Report - W Swimming & Diving 2015-2016

Available seasons: 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010 2008-2009 2007-2008 2006-2007 2005-2006 2004-2005
[ top 20 | view all | show duplicates | export report | printer friendly report ]

50 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Naomi Ruele So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:22.23 B
Letizia Bertelli So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:22.82 B
Jennifer Deist Jr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:22.88 B
Jennifer Alfani Jr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:23.02
Marie Lauridsen Fr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:23.02
Ally Mayhew So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:23.35
Gloriya Mavrova So. Marshall 02/05/2016-02/06/2016 Marshall Invitational - Huntington, W.Va. 00:23.37
Lauren Cowher So. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 00:23.41
Rebekah Bradley Fr. North Texas 02/05/2016 SMU - Mansfield, Texas 00:23.41
Bianca Bocsa Sr. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 00:23.43
Alicia Caldwell So. Rice 11/19/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 00:23.61
Morgan Johnson Sr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 00:23.63
Isabelle Morris So. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 00:23.66
Chloe Parsemain Jr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 00:23.80
Brittany Thurstin Fr. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 00:23.81
Shelly Patton Sr. Rice 02/25/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:23.83
Cora McKenzie Sr. Rice 11/19/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 00:23.85
Rachel Crino Sr. Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 00:23.85
Shannon Foreman Sr. Rice 02/25/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:23.88
Sofie Sjoberg So. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 00:23.92

100 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Naomi Ruele So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:49.30 B
Letizia Bertelli So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:49.89 B
Agnes Bucz Sr. Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 00:50.44
Alicia Caldwell So. Rice 11/21/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 00:50.56
Bianca Bocsa Sr. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 00:50.94
Jaecey Parham So. Rice 11/21/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 00:51.00
Skye Carey So. Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 00:51.03#
Marie Lauridsen Fr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:51.20
Morgan Johnson Sr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 00:51.22
Kyna Pereira So. Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 00:51.30
Gloriya Mavrova So. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 00:51.38
Jennifer Alfani Jr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:51.45
Cora McKenzie Sr. Rice 12/20/2015 UIW Christmas Invitational - San Antonio 00:51.53
Shelly Patton Sr. Rice 02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:51.55
Isabelle Morris So. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 00:51.67#
Jennifer Deist Jr. Florida International 01/30/2016 Miami - Miami, Fla. 00:51.75
Marie-Claire Schillinger Fr. Rice 11/21/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 00:52.08#
Sofie Sjoberg So. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 00:52.09
Anniina Ala-Seppälä Jr. Rice 12/20/2015 UIW Christmas Invitational - San Antonio 00:52.19
Sarah Vaisse So. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 00:52.31

200 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Kyna Pereira So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:46.46 B
Skye Carey So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:47.83 B
Alicia Caldwell So. Rice 11/20/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 01:48.62
Isabelle Morris So. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 01:48.94
Anniina Ala-Seppälä Jr. Rice 11/20/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 01:49.26
Jessica Piper Sr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:49.61
Sara Whelan Fr. North Texas 02/05/2016 SMU - Mansfield, Texas 01:49.91
Katie Dodge Sr. Florida Atlantic 01/03/2016 FIU Sprint Invite - FIU North Campus 01:50.13
Sydney Franzen Fr. Rice 11/20/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 01:50.87
Agnes Bucz Sr. Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 01:50.89
Jaecey Parham So. Rice 11/20/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 01:51.05
Morgan Johnson Sr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:51.54
Hanna Huston Fr. Rice 11/20/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 01:51.60
Lucia Delcourt Sr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:51.77
Katie Moore Fr. North Texas 02/05/2016 SMU - Mansfield, Texas 01:52.18
Taylor Armstrong Sr. Rice 02/26/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:52.24
Anna Lynch Fr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:52.42
Brittany Wilkerson Fr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:52.54
Madi Pulfer So. Marshall 01/21/2016 James Madison - Huntington, W.Va. 01:52.62
Stephanie Norris Jr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:52.82

500 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Kyna Pereira So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 04:45.62 B
Ilaria Manzella Fr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 04:48.22
Anna Lynch Fr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 04:49.37
Hanna Huston Fr. Rice 02/25/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 04:51.02
Sydney Franzen Fr. Rice 11/19/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 04:51.61
Kaitlyn Swinney So. Rice 12/18/2015 UIW Christmas Invitational - San Antonio 04:52.60
Anniina Ala-Seppälä Jr. Rice 11/19/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 04:53.85
Skye Carey So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 04:53.88
Sara Whelan Fr. North Texas 02/05/2016 SMU - Mansfield, Texas 04:53.91
Madi Pulfer So. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 04:54.13
Abbey King Sr. Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 04:54.90
Taylor Armstrong Sr. Rice 11/19/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 04:57.70
Natalia Kwiatkowska Fr. North Texas 12/18/2015 Incarnate Word Invitational - San Antonio, Texas 04:58.18
Brittany Wilkerson Fr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 04:59.05
Kaitlin Benjamin So. Rice 11/19/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 04:59.11
Teel Hartmann Jr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 04:59.91
Barbara Wasilewska So. North Texas 12/18/2015 Incarnate Word Invitational - San Antonio, Texas 04:59.96
Oceane Peretti Fr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 05:00.16
Isabelle Morris So. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 05:00.53
Caroline Culpepper So. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 05:01.20

1000 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Kyna Pereira So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 09:51.70#
Hanna Huston Fr. Rice 02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 10:06.08#
Ilaria Manzella Fr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 10:11.89#
Anniina Ala-Seppälä Jr. Rice 02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 10:14.65#
Oceane Peretti Fr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 10:15.11#
Madi Pulfer So. Marshall 11/13/2015 Ohio - Athens, Ohio 10:16.21
Barbara Wasilewska So. North Texas 02/05/2016 SMU - Mansfield, Texas 10:17.99
Anna Lynch Fr. Marshall 01/30/2016 Vanderbilt and North Florida - Nashville, Tenn. 10:20.05
Sydney Franzen Fr. Rice 11/21/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 10:20.70#
Haley Goertz Sr. North Texas 02/05/2016 SMU - Mansfield, Texas 10:21.83
Raquel Couto Jr. Old Dominion 10/10/2015 Navy/East Carolina - Annapolis, Md. 10:22.98
Abbey King Sr. Florida Atlantic 11/13/2015 Indian River - Fort Pierce, FL 10:23.20
Natalia Kwiatkowska Fr. North Texas 01/29/2016 TCU - Denton, Texas 10:24.79
Savanah Ruedt So. Marshall 01/21/2016 James Madison - Huntington, W.Va. 10:25.66
Teel Hartmann Jr. Marshall 11/13/2015 Ohio - Athens, Ohio 10:29.47
Emma Lockyer So. Marshall 01/21/2016 James Madison - Huntington, W.Va. 10:32.88
Kaitlin Benjamin So. Rice 12/20/2015 UIW Christmas Invitational - San Antonio 10:33.89#
Caroline Wanner Fr. Marshall 11/06/2015-11/07/2015 Cleveland State and St. Bonaventure - Cleveland 10:33.96
Skye Carey So. Florida International 11/06/2015-11/07/2015 Illinois - Miami, Fla. 10:34.18
Sara Whelan Fr. North Texas 01/29/2016 TCU - Denton, Texas 10:42.73

1650 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Kyna Pereira So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 16:24.36 B
Hanna Huston Fr. Rice 11/21/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 16:37.76
Anna Lynch Fr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 16:43.52
Abbey King Sr. Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 16:48.06
Madi Pulfer So. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 16:48.59
Anniina Ala-Seppälä Jr. Rice 02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 16:53.81
Teel Hartmann Jr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 17:02.92
Oceane Peretti Fr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 17:04.41
Ilaria Manzella Fr. Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 17:07.97
Sydney Franzen Fr. Rice 11/21/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 17:09.39
Savanah Ruedt So. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 17:13.48
Kaitlin Benjamin So. Rice 12/20/2015 UIW Christmas Invitational - San Antonio 17:21.58
Barbara Wasilewska So. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 17:23.29
Laura Bradley Jr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 17:29.39
Haley Goertz Sr. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 17:33.10
Raquel Couto Jr. Old Dominion 10/30/2015-10/31/2015 Davidson/Marshall - Davidson, N.C. 17:38.49
Brittany Wilkerson Fr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 17:38.76
Nele Albers So. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 17:41.00
Sahra El-Hamaki Jr. Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 17:43.50
Julia Alberti Fr. Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 17:45.54

100 Backstroke
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Naomi Ruele So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:53.09 B
Jennifer Alfani Jr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:53.94 B
Alicia Caldwell So. Rice 02/26/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:53.98 B
Rebekah Bradley Fr. North Texas 02/06/2016 Pre-Conference Time Trial - Mansfield, Texas 00:54.49 B
Rachel Crino Sr. Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 00:54.82 B
Kiley Beall So. Rice 11/20/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 00:54.94 B
Colleen VandePoel Jr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 00:55.05 B
Bianca Bocsa Sr. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 00:55.36
Shelly Patton Sr. Rice 02/26/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:55.54
Jaecey Parham So. Rice 12/19/2015 UIW Christmas Invitational - San Antonio 00:55.77
Chloe Parsemain Jr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 00:56.20
Ally Mayhew So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:56.21
Julie Litver So. Rice 02/26/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:56.25
Raquel Couto Jr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 00:56.39
Jessica Piper Sr. Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 00:56.68
Kaitlyn Swinney So. Rice 11/19/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 00:56.74#
Carin Ingram So. Marshall 02/05/2016-02/06/2016 Marshall Invitational - Huntington, W.Va. 00:56.79
Skye Carey So. Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 00:56.79#
Rabea Tzenetos Fr. Rice 02/26/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:57.05
Carly Pratt So. Rice 02/26/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:57.07

200 Backstroke
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Alicia Caldwell So. Rice 11/21/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 01:57.19 B
Rebekah Bradley Fr. North Texas 02/05/2016 SMU - Mansfield, Texas 01:58.03 B
Kaitlyn Swinney So. Rice 11/21/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 01:58.74 B
Skye Carey So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:58.95 B
Jessica Piper Sr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:59.90
Rachel Crino Sr. Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 02:00.20
Becky Wilde Sr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:00.23
Caroline Wanner Fr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:00.65
Kiley Beall So. Rice 11/21/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 02:00.72
Sarah Manning Sr. North Texas 02/05/2016 SMU - Mansfield, Texas 02:01.21
Julie Litver So. Rice 11/21/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 02:01.30
Colleen VandePoel Jr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:01.35
Paulina Boeger Fr. Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 02:01.74
Ash Stone Jr. North Texas 02/06/2016 Pre-Conference Time Trial - Mansfield, Texas 02:02.34
Raquel Couto Jr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:02.42
Madi Pulfer So. Marshall 01/21/2016 James Madison - Huntington, W.Va. 02:03.26
Natalia Kwiatkowska Fr. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 02:03.47
Kyna Pereira So. Florida International 10/16/2015-10/17/2015 Dual-a-Palooza - Miami, Fla. 02:03.47
Shelly Patton Sr. Rice 10/24/2015 Rice Invitational - Rice Competition Pool 02:03.74
Elena Oujikanova So. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:03.80

100 Breaststroke
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Marie-Claire Schillinger Fr. Rice 02/26/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:01.69 B
Sarah Vaisse So. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 01:02.73
Claudia Kitching So. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 01:02.81
Chase Harris So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:02.97
Ashley Brem Fr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:02.98
Shelbi Ragsdale Sr. Rice 02/26/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:03.22
Dani Gordon Fr. Rice 02/26/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:04.17
Nicole Hunnewell Fr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:04.31
Hannah Roper Jr. Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 01:04.40
Ashley Teller So. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:04.67
Kathleen Rousset Fr. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 01:05.28
Jessica Chadwick Sr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:05.32
Julia Vido Jr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:05.55
Meaghan Rousset Fr. North Texas 01/29/2016 TCU - Denton, Texas 01:05.61
Emily Jurich Fr. Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 01:05.69
Mikaya Reynolds Jr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:05.98
Sydney Buckley So. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 01:06.11
Lauren Cowher So. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:06.53
Alex Black Sr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:06.92
Courtney Connelly Jr. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 01:06.98

200 Breaststroke
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Marie-Claire Schillinger Fr. Rice 02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:11.84 B
Claudia Kitching So. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 02:13.51 B
Chase Harris So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:16.01
Shelbi Ragsdale Sr. Rice 02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:17.17
Dani Gordon Fr. Rice 11/21/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 02:17.50
Nicole Hunnewell Fr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:19.21
Sarah Vaisse So. North Texas 12/18/2015 Incarnate Word Invitational - San Antonio, Texas 02:19.26
Ashley Brem Fr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:20.10
Kaitlyn Swinney So. Rice 11/21/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 02:20.32
Hannah Roper Jr. Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 02:20.67
Jessica Chadwick Sr. Florida International 10/16/2015-10/17/2015 Dual-a-Palooza - Miami, Fla. 02:20.77
Emile Petit Fr. Old Dominion 01/16/2016 East Carolina - Norfolk, Va. 02:21.04
Julia Vido Jr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:21.19
Meaghan Rousset Fr. North Texas 01/29/2016 TCU - Denton, Texas 02:21.84
Anniina Ala-Seppälä Jr. Rice 10/16/2015 FIU - Miami, Fla. 02:21.93
Oceane Peretti Fr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:22.04
Emma Lockyer So. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:22.07
Ashley Teller So. Old Dominion 01/16/2016 East Carolina - Norfolk, Va. 02:23.46
Kathleen Rousset Fr. North Texas 02/05/2016 SMU - Mansfield, Texas 02:24.96
Emily Jurich Fr. Florida International 10/16/2015-10/17/2015 Dual-a-Palooza - Miami, Fla. 02:25.41

100 Butterfly
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Valerie Inghels Sr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:53.47 B
Marie Lauridsen Fr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:53.72 B
Letizia Bertelli So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:54.10 B
Kiley Beall So. Rice 11/20/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 00:54.46 B
Chloe Parsemain Jr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 00:54.64
Jennifer Deist Jr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:54.69
Ally Mayhew So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:55.58
Shelbi Ragsdale Sr. Rice 12/19/2015 UIW Christmas Invitational - San Antonio 00:55.79
Kaitlin Benjamin So. Rice 11/20/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 00:55.87
Cora McKenzie Sr. Rice 11/20/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 00:55.95
Mackenzie Payment Sr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 00:56.40
Maria Lopez So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:56.54
Sydney Buckley So. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 00:56.75
Gloriya Mavrova So. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 00:56.77
Sara Whelan Fr. North Texas 02/06/2016 Pre-Conference Time Trial - Mansfield, Texas 00:57.01
Kelsey Opiela Fr. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 00:57.17
Jennifer Alfani Jr. Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 00:57.33
Anna Jonsson Jr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 00:57.41
Jaecey Parham So. Rice 12/19/2015 UIW Christmas Invitational - San Antonio 00:57.73
Shannon Foreman Sr. Rice 11/20/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 00:57.90

200 Butterfly
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Valerie Inghels Sr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:58.49 B
Caroline Culpepper So. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 02:01.37
Kiley Beall So. Rice 02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:02.09
Jennifer Deist Jr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:02.34
Kaitlin Benjamin So. Rice 11/21/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 02:02.54
Chloe Parsemain Jr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:03.42
Caroline Wanner Fr. Marshall 01/21/2016 James Madison - Huntington, W.Va. 02:03.70
Laura Conoscenti Jr. Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 02:04.73
Shir Wasserman Fr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:04.77
Madeline Schaffer Fr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:05.15
Maria Lopez So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:05.47
Gaby Colunga Sr. North Texas 02/05/2016 SMU - Mansfield, Texas 02:05.49
Meaghan Wisenbaker Rice 02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:05.92
Hanna Huston Fr. Rice 11/21/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 02:06.31
Emma Lockyer So. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:06.34
Alicia Frey Sr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:06.71
Mary Chandler Shirer So. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:06.76
Emile Petit Fr. Old Dominion 11/07/2015 Duke/William & Mary - Durham, N.C. 02:08.50
Melissa Hubert Jr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:08.90
Madi Pulfer So. Marshall 02/05/2016-02/06/2016 Marshall Invitational - Huntington, W.Va. 02:09.02

200 Individual Medley
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Jaecey Parham So. Rice 02/25/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:00.41 B
Agnes Bucz Sr. Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 02:01.47 B
Kaitlyn Swinney So. Rice 02/25/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:02.60
Caroline Wanner Fr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:02.62
Becky Wilde Sr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:02.80
Sarah Vaisse So. North Texas 12/18/2015 Incarnate Word Invitational - San Antonio, Texas 02:02.97
Shelbi Ragsdale Sr. Rice 02/25/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:03.23
Jessica Piper Sr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:03.71
Jessica Chadwick Sr. Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 02:03.87
Marie-Claire Schillinger Fr. Rice 02/25/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:04.06
Valerie Inghels Sr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:05.31
Kiley Beall So. Rice 11/19/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 02:05.44
Emma Lockyer So. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:06.50
Julia Vido Jr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:06.61
Shelly Patton Sr. Rice 10/30/2015 North Texas - Rice Competition Pool 02:06.69
Marita Sailor Jr. Rice 11/19/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 02:06.76
Skye Carey So. Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 02:07.02
Mikaya Reynolds Jr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:07.03
Carly Pratt So. Rice 02/25/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 02:07.10
Madeline Schaffer Fr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 02:07.37

400 Individual Medley
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Kaitlyn Swinney So. Rice 02/26/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 04:16.15 B
Ilaria Manzella Fr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 04:18.90 B
Caroline Wanner Fr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 04:19.11 B
Jaecey Parham So. Rice 02/26/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 04:22.20
Becky Wilde Sr. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 04:22.60
Hanna Huston Fr. Rice 02/26/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 04:22.83
Emma Lockyer So. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 04:24.09
Chase Harris So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 04:25.73
Shelbi Ragsdale Sr. Rice 11/20/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 04:25.76
Caroline Culpepper So. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 04:27.22
Emile Petit Fr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 04:28.20
Shelly Patton Sr. Rice 10/31/2015 SMU - Rice Competition Pool 04:28.22
Madeline Schaffer Fr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 04:29.34
Paulina Boeger Fr. Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 04:30.36
Teel Hartmann Jr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 04:30.74
Raquel Couto Jr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 04:31.00
Julie Litver So. Rice 11/20/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 04:31.13
Alicia Frey Sr. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 04:31.90
Mary Chandler Shirer So. Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 04:32.13
Shir Wasserman Fr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 04:32.26

200 Freestyle Relay
SchoolDateSiteTime
Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:30.70
Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:30.70
Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:30.70
Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:30.70
Rice 11/19/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 01:33.91
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 01:34.48
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 01:34.48
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 01:34.48
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 01:34.48
Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:35.18
North Texas 12/18/2015 Incarnate Word Invitational - San Antonio, Texas 01:35.21
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:35.52
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:35.52
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:35.52
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:35.52
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:35.69
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:35.69
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:35.69
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:35.69
Florida International 11/06/2015-11/07/2015 Illinois - Miami, Fla. 01:35.74

400 Freestyle Relay
SchoolDateSiteTime
Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 03:20.10
Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 03:20.10
Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 03:20.10
Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 03:20.10
Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 03:22.95
Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 03:22.95
Rice 11/21/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 03:23.59
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 03:26.24
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 03:26.24
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 03:26.24
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 03:26.24
Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 03:29.03
Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 03:29.16
Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 03:29.16
Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 03:29.16
Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 03:29.16
North Texas 01/29/2016 TCU - Denton, Texas 03:30.49
North Texas 01/29/2016 TCU - Denton, Texas 03:30.49
North Texas 10/31/2015 Houston - Houston, Texas 03:30.61
Old Dominion 01/16/2016 East Carolina - Norfolk, Va. 03:32.24

800 Freestyle Relay
SchoolDateSiteTime
Rice 02/24/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 07:17.82
Rice 11/20/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 07:22.13
Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 07:23.37
Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 07:23.37
Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 07:23.37
Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 07:23.37
Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 07:23.37
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 07:35.37
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 07:35.37
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 07:35.37
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 07:35.37
Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 07:36.22
Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 07:36.22
Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 07:36.22
Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 07:36.22
Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 07:36.26
Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 07:38.50
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 07:38.59
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 07:38.59
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 07:38.59

200 Medley Relay
SchoolDateSiteTime
Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:40.60
Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:40.60
Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:40.60
Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:40.60
Rice 02/24/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 01:41.24
Rice 11/20/2015 Phill Hansel Invitational - Houston 01:42.42
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 01:43.29
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 01:43.29
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 01:43.29
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 01:43.29
North Texas 02/05/2016 SMU - Mansfield, Texas 01:43.43
Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 01:43.49
Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:43.59
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:44.08
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:44.08
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:44.08
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 01:44.08
Old Dominion 01/16/2016 East Carolina - Norfolk, Va. 01:44.92
North Texas 10/31/2015 Houston - Houston, Texas 01:45.74
Old Dominion 10/10/2015 Navy/East Carolina - Annapolis, Md. 01:45.95

400 Medley Relay
SchoolDateSiteTime
Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 03:39.66
Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 03:39.66
Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 03:39.66
Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 03:39.66
Rice 02/26/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 03:40.35
Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 03:44.75
Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 03:44.75
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 03:46.14
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 03:46.14
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 03:46.14
North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 University of Houston Invite - Houston, Texas 03:46.14
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 03:46.16
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 03:46.16
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 03:46.16
Old Dominion 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup Invitational - Chapel Hill, N.C. 03:46.16
Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 03:46.91
Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 03:46.91
Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 03:46.91
Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 03:46.91
Florida International 11/20/2015-11/22/2015 Purdue Invite 2015 - West Lafayette, Ind. 03:48.69

Three Meter Diving
NameClassSchoolDateSite# DivesScore
Megan Wolons Jr. Marshall 02/05/2016-02/06/2016 Marshall Invitational - Huntington, W.Va. 331.95 Z
Rebecca Quesnel So. Florida International 01/09/2016 FIU Relays - Miami, Fla. 6 330.50 Z
Kiley Kuether So. Florida Atlantic 01/30/2016 Indian River State College - Boca Raton, FL 316.12 Z
Alexa Elkins So. Florida Atlantic 01/30/2016 Indian River State College - Boca Raton, FL 6 288.07 Z
Lily Kaufman Jr. Florida International 11/06/2015-11/07/2015 Illinois - Miami, Fla. 6 285.75 Z
Heather Lonkert Jr. Marshall 02/05/2016-02/06/2016 Marshall Invitational - Huntington, W.Va. 272.17
Kelly Toner Jr. Marshall 02/05/2016-02/06/2016 Marshall Invitational - Huntington, W.Va. 266.55
Laura Coronado So. Florida International 11/06/2015-11/07/2015 Illinois - Miami, Fla. 6 263.47
Samantha Scheck Jr. North Texas 01/29/2016 TCU - Denton, Texas 6 254.10
Jasmine Abercrombie Sr. North Texas 01/29/2016 TCU - Denton, Texas 6 249.97
Natalia Coronado So. Florida International 11/06/2015-11/07/2015 Illinois - Miami, Fla. 244.95
Cecilia Hernandez So. North Texas 01/29/2016 TCU - Denton, Texas 6 230.92
Averie Ruiz Fr. North Texas 10/10/2015 Incarnate Word, Liberty - Denton, Texas 6 220.95
Cory Melcher So. Florida Atlantic 01/16/2016 Miami & FGCU - Boca Raton, FL 203.50
Allison Crites So. North Texas 10/23/2015 Texas A&M - College Station, Texas 6 201.98
Lindsay Brame So. Florida Atlantic 11/13/2015 Indian River - Fort Pierce, FL 6 200.98
Rachel Sleichter Jr. Marshall 10/23/2015 Cincinnati and VMI - Huntington, W.Va. 195.68
Sydney Shelton Fr. Old Dominion 10/10/2015 Navy/East Carolina - Annapolis, Md. 168.85

One Meter Diving
NameClassSchoolDateSite# DivesScore
Rebecca Quesnel So. Florida International 11/06/2015-11/07/2015 Illinois - Miami, Fla. 6 308.85 Z
Megan Wolons Jr. Marshall 02/05/2016-02/06/2016 Marshall Invitational - Huntington, W.Va. 303.97 Z
Kelly Toner Jr. Marshall 02/05/2016-02/06/2016 Marshall Invitational - Huntington, W.Va. 291.37 Z
Heather Lonkert Jr. Marshall 02/05/2016-02/06/2016 Marshall Invitational - Huntington, W.Va. 279.95 Z
Alexa Elkins So. Florida Atlantic 11/13/2015 Indian River - Fort Pierce, FL 6 275.70 Z
Lily Kaufman Jr. Florida International 12/15/2015 Indian River/Florida State - Fort Pierce, Fla. 6 266.39 Z
Samantha Scheck Jr. North Texas 01/29/2016 TCU - Denton, Texas 6 263.92
Kiley Kuether So. Florida Atlantic 11/13/2015 Indian River - Fort Pierce, FL 6 263.03
Jasmine Abercrombie Sr. North Texas 01/29/2016 TCU - Denton, Texas 6 249.22
Laura Coronado So. Florida International 11/06/2015-11/07/2015 Illinois - Miami, Fla. 6 236.44
Natalia Coronado So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 6 233.65
Averie Ruiz Fr. North Texas 02/05/2016 SMU - Mansfield, Texas 6 225.90
Cory Melcher So. Florida Atlantic 01/30/2016 Indian River State College - Boca Raton, FL 1 223.95
Allison Crites So. North Texas 10/10/2015 Incarnate Word, Liberty - Denton, Texas 6 219.45
Rachel Sleichter Jr. Marshall 10/23/2015 Cincinnati and VMI - Huntington, W.Va. 202.35
Lindsay Brame So. Florida Atlantic 11/13/2015 Indian River - Fort Pierce, FL 6 193.80
Cecilia Hernandez So. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Texas Diving Invitational - Austin, Texas 6 171.70
Lori Denning Fr. Old Dominion 10/30/2015-10/31/2015 Davidson/Marshall - Davidson, N.C. 110.95

Platform Diving
NameClassSchoolDateSite# DivesScore
Rebecca Quesnel So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 6 299.80 Z
Lily Kaufman Jr. Florida International 02/13/2016 Florida Atlantic (Diving only) - Boca Raton, Fla. 6 267.30 Z
Laura Coronado So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 6 221.95
Natalia Coronado So. Florida International 02/24/2016-02/27/2016 C-USA Championships - Atlanta, Ga. 6 216.90
Lindsay Brame So. Florida Atlantic 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Georgia Tech Invite (Georgia Tech & Georgia) - Atlanta, GA 11 186.00
Megan Wolons Jr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 172.40
Jasmine Abercrombie Sr. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Texas Diving Invitational - Austin, Texas 6 166.75
Sydney Shelton Fr. Old Dominion 10/10/2015 Navy/East Carolina - Annapolis, Md. 160.60
Samantha Scheck Jr. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Texas Diving Invitational - Austin, Texas 6 158.30
Kelly Toner Jr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 156.80
Cecilia Hernandez So. North Texas 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Texas Diving Invitational - Austin, Texas 6 142.95
Heather Lonkert Jr. Marshall 11/19/2015-11/21/2015 Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, N.C. 127.65

* Times converted from meters to yards
# Leadoff Split
A = A Standard
B = B Standard
Z = Qualified for Zone Championships
** Inactive player

 
www.SportsSystems.com