Report - W Swimming & Diving 2014-2015

Available seasons: 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010 2008-2009 2007-2008 2006-2007 2005-2006 2004-2005
[ top 20 | view all | show duplicates | export report | printer friendly report ]

50 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Natalie Hinds Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:22.07 B
Sinead Russell Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:22.51 B
Sammie Bosma Sr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 00:22.95 B
Nina Drolc Jr. Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 00:23.16
Beryl Gastaldello Fr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 00:23.27#
Elisavet Panti Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:23.34
Susanna White Sr. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 00:23.50
Shelby McLean Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 00:23.54
Alyssa Yambor-Maul So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:23.62
Ashlee Linn Jr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 00:23.72
Amelia Maughan Fr. Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 00:23.82
Kristin Malone Fr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 00:24.01
Maddie Monroe Jr. Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 00:24.12
Claire Brandt Jr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 00:24.21#
Meredith Oliver Jr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 00:24.37
Jessie Garrison Fr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 00:24.52
Liliana Ibanez Sr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 00:24.56
Taylor Roy Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:24.62
Anya Quedens Fr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 00:24.82
Paige Scheriger Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:24.91

100 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Natalie Hinds Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:47.98 B
Sinead Russell Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:49.61 B
Lindsey McKnight Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:49.76 B
Elisavet Panti Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 00:50.28
Ashlee Linn Jr. Florida 09/27/2014 Arkansas - Gainesville, Fla. 00:50.62
Nina Drolc Jr. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 00:50.66
Sammie Bosma Sr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 00:50.75
Amelia Maughan Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 00:50.78
Georgia Marris Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 00:51.02
Maddie Monroe Jr. Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 00:51.53
Kelli Benjamin Sr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 00:51.61
Anna Mayfield Jr. Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 00:52.24
Kristin Malone Fr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 00:52.24
Alyssa Yambor-Maul So. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 00:52.56
Shelby McLean Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:53.08
Jessie Garrison Fr. Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 00:53.15
Megan Strickland Fr. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 00:53.68
Summer Stephens Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:53.83
Anya Quedens Fr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 00:53.97

200 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Lindsey McKnight Jr. Florida 10/31/2014 Georgia - Athens, Ga. 01:45.79 B
Amelia Maughan Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 01:46.82 B
Sinead Russell Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:48.59
Jessica Thielmann Jr. Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 01:48.79
Anna Mayfield Jr. Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 01:48.93
Theresa Michalak RFr. Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 01:49.22
Georgia Marris Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 01:49.29
Taylor Roy Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:49.70
Ashlee Linn Jr. Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 01:49.73
Liliana Ibanez Sr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 01:49.79
Sarah Gibson So. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 01:50.05
Nina Drolc Jr. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 01:50.91
Ellen Quirke Sr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 01:51.36
Kristin Malone Fr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 01:51.37
Jordan Smith Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:51.43
Megan Rankin Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:51.51
Rachel Stoehr Jr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 01:52.08
Meredith Oliver Jr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 01:52.20
Chloe Hannam Fr. Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 01:52.89
Autumn Finke So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:53.28

500 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Jessica Thielmann Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:37.82 B
Taylor Katz RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:42.79 B
Megan Rankin Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:46.22 B
Taylor Roy Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:46.26 B
Jordan Smith Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:48.78
Anna Mayfield Jr. Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 04:49.42
Autumn Finke So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:50.72
Lindsey McKnight Jr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 04:51.38
Sarah Gibson So. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 04:55.54
Aiden Lister So. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 04:58.27
Colleen Konetzke Jr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 04:58.56
Summer Stephens Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:59.51
Rachel Stoehr Jr. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 05:01.42
Chelsea Lawson Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 05:01.83
Chelsea Tatlow Fr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 05:02.24
Jessica Sloan Fr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 05:03.07
Sinead Russell Jr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 05:05.00
Caitlin Sheridan Fr. Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 05:05.28
Leia Bates So. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 05:06.25
Caitlynn Moon Fr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 05:06.51

1000 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Jessica Thielmann Jr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 09:37.22
Megan Rankin Jr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 09:54.89
Sarah Henry Sr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 09:55.96
Taylor Roy Jr. Florida 10/16/2014 Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. 10:02.03
Autumn Finke So. Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 10:06.81
Aiden Lister So. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 10:10.46
Jordan Smith Sr. Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 10:11.07
Colleen Konetzke Jr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 10:13.42
Lauren Jordan Sr. Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 10:13.47
Rachel Stoehr Jr. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 10:14.73
Chloe Hannam Fr. Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 10:17.77
Caitlynn Moon Fr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 10:24.84
Leia Bates So. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 10:36.77
Jordan Kimmey Jr. Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 10:48.89
Rachel Kessler Jr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 11:00.24

1650 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Jessica Thielmann Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 15:50.74 A
Taylor Roy Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 16:16.55 B
Megan Rankin Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 16:28.04 B

100 Backstroke
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Sinead Russell Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:52.55 B
Georgia Hohmann RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:54.01 B
Ashlee Linn Jr. Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 00:54.02 B
Natalie Hinds Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:54.44 B
Beryl Gastaldello Fr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 00:54.71 B
Anna Mayfield Jr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 00:55.10
Claire Brandt Jr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 00:55.43
Alyssa Yambor-Maul So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:55.62
Chelsea Lawson Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 00:55.66
Lisa Bratton Fr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 00:55.66
Chelsea Tatlow Fr. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 00:55.72
Kelli Benjamin Sr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 00:55.93
Liz Braun Sr. Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 00:56.46
Sierra Kuhn Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:57.00
Elisavet Panti Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:57.74
Sophia Batchelor So. Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 00:58.25
Sarah Easterling So. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 00:58.57
Shelby McLean Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:59.27
Megan Strickland Fr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 00:59.94
Courtney Nall Fr. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 01:00.34

200 Backstroke
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Sinead Russell Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:53.65 B
Georgia Hohmann RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:55.67 B
Ashlee Linn Jr. Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 01:55.78 B
Alyssa Yambor-Maul So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:57.67 B
Chelsea Lawson Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 01:57.91 B
Lisa Bratton Fr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 01:57.92 B
Anna Mayfield Jr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 01:58.76 B
Claire Brandt Jr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 01:58.89 B
Sierra Kuhn Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:59.17 B
Chloe Hannam Fr. Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 02:00.77
Sophia Batchelor So. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 02:00.79
Chelsea Tatlow Fr. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 02:01.27
Sarah Henry Sr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 02:01.93
Liz Braun Sr. Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 02:02.30
Autumn Finke So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 02:02.85
Jordan Smith Sr. Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 02:05.60
Sarah Easterling So. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 02:08.28
Katherine Huff Jr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 02:09.35
Courtney Nall Fr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 02:12.54

100 Breaststroke
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Theresa Michalak RFr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 01:00.83 B
Lindsey McKnight Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:01.33 B
Nikki Daniels Sr. Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 01:01.63 B
Sycerika McMahon So. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 01:01.79 B
Franko Jonker So. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 01:02.84
Bethany Galat Fr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 01:03.34
Paige Scheriger Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 01:03.50
Ashley McGregor Jr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 01:05.32
Julia Banach Sr. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 01:05.40
Jordan Smith Sr. Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 01:05.78
Madison Edwards Fr. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 01:06.55
Mary Margaret Soderberg So. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 01:08.60
Summer Stephens Sr. Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 01:09.41
Erika McGovern Jr. Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 01:10.11

200 Breaststroke
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Sycerika McMahon So. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 02:14.39 B
Lindsey McKnight Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 02:14.50 B
Paige Scheriger Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 02:15.43 B
Franko Jonker So. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 02:15.78 B
Nikki Daniels Sr. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 02:15.87 B
Julia Banach Sr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 02:17.76
Ashley McGregor Jr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 02:17.78
Bethany Galat Fr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 02:19.75
Theresa Michalak RFr. Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 02:20.07
Jordan Smith Sr. Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 02:24.12
Mary Margaret Soderberg So. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 02:25.06
Georgia Hohmann RFr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 02:28.02
Summer Stephens Sr. Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 02:28.36
Katie Kearbey So. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 02:28.79
Madison Edwards Fr. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 02:28.93
Erika McGovern Jr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 02:30.61

100 Butterfly
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Natalie Hinds Jr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 00:52.92 B
Alyssa Yambor-Maul So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:54.64
Theresa Michalak RFr. Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 00:54.93
Taylor Katz RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:55.06
Sammie Bosma Sr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 00:55.33
Courtney Nall Fr. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 00:55.40
Georgia Marris Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 00:55.47
Beryl Gastaldello Fr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 00:55.54
Sierra Kuhn Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:55.74
Emily Neubert Sr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 00:56.32
Susanna White Sr. Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 00:56.58
Taylor Weiss Fr. Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 00:56.59
Elisavet Panti Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:56.80
Shelby McLean Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 00:56.95
Summer Stephens Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:57.02
Olivia Weekley Fr. Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 00:57.17
Jessie Garrison Fr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 00:57.97
Caitlin Sheridan Fr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 00:58.63
Katie Kearbey So. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 00:59.06
Liz Braun Sr. Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 00:59.16

200 Butterfly
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Maddie Monroe Jr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 00:58.78 A
Erin Beu Jr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 01:01.49 A
Jordan Kimmey Jr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 01:02.90 A
Alyssa Yambor-Maul So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:58.52 B
Taylor Katz RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:58.60 B
Jessica Thielmann Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:59.40 B
Summer Stephens Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 02:00.91
Jordan Smith Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 02:01.85
Sierra Kuhn Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 02:02.26
Megan Rankin Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 02:02.32
Emily Neubert Sr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 02:03.00
Taylor Weiss Fr. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 02:03.40
Caitlin Sheridan Fr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 02:03.65
Jessie Garrison Fr. Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 02:04.64
Taylor Roy Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 02:04.83
Sophia Batchelor So. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 02:04.83
Liz Braun Sr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 02:05.66
Nancy Schuchhardt Fr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 02:06.17
Katie Kearbey So. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 02:06.94
Rachel Kessler Jr. Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 02:07.32

200 Individual Medley
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Lindsey McKnight Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:57.40 B
Georgia Hohmann RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:59.50 B
Theresa Michalak RFr. Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 01:59.88 B
Ashlee Linn Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 02:00.09 B
Sarah Henry Sr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 02:00.61 B
Sierra Kuhn Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 02:02.47
Sycerika McMahon So. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 02:02.83
Bethany Galat Fr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 02:03.39
Alyssa Yambor-Maul So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 02:03.74
Chelsea Tatlow Fr. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 02:03.84
Natalie Hinds Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 02:04.34
Summer Stephens Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 02:04.45
Jordan Smith Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 02:04.68
Lisa Bratton Fr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 02:04.84
Anna Mayfield Jr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 02:06.13
Jessica Thielmann Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 02:06.22
Chloe Hannam Fr. Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 02:06.69
Ashley McGregor Jr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 02:06.72
Paige Scheriger Fr. Florida 10/31/2014 Georgia - Athens, Ga. 02:07.57
Meredith Oliver Jr. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 02:08.05

400 Individual Medley
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Theresa Michalak RFr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 04:09.50 B
Jessica Thielmann Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:09.64 B
Jordan Smith Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:15.66 B
Georgia Hohmann RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:15.87 B
Sierra Kuhn Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:16.93 B
Megan Rankin Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:18.08 B
Summer Stephens Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:20.34
Chelsea Tatlow Fr. Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 04:24.95
Paige Scheriger Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:25.70
Chloe Hannam Fr. Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 04:25.97
Chelsea Lawson Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:28.09
Ashlee Linn Jr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 04:29.39
Mary Margaret Soderberg So. Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 04:31.39
Jessie Garrison Fr. Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 04:32.85
Rachel Kessler Jr. Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 04:39.40
Katie Kearbey So. Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 04:45.07

200 Freestyle Relay
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
(Russell, Hinds, McKnight, Linn) Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:28.94 A
(Russell, Hinds, Linn, Maughan) Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 01:32.24
(Russell, McKnight, Yambor-Maul, Hinds) Florida 10/16/2014 Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. 01:33.62
(McLean, Hohmann, Panti, Yambor-Maul) Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:33.62
TAM (Gastaldello, Benjamin, Gibson, Galat) Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 01:34.08
AR (Drolc, White, Monroe, Stoehr) Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 01:34.78
AR (White, Drolc, Mayfield, Monroe) Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 01:34.94
TAM (Brandt, Neubert, Huff, Jonker) Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 01:36.72
(Panti, Yambor-Maul, Scheriger, Kuhn) Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:37.11
(Marris, Hohmann, Yambor-Maul, Panti) Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 01:37.25
(Roy, Panti, Thielmann, Katz) Florida 10/16/2014 Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. 01:38.57
AR (Daniels, Strickland, Stoehr, Quedens) Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 01:38.93
AR (Strickland, Tatlow, Quedens, Soderberg) Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 01:39.42
TAM (Sloan, Konetzke, Moon, Quirke) Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 01:40.24
AR (Lister, Sheridan, Weiss, Banach) Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 01:41.74
AR (Weekley, Lister, Weiss, Sheridan) Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 01:42.04
AR (Banach, Beu, Nall, McGovern) Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 01:42.37
AR (Edwards, Beu, Kimmey, Nall) Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 01:42.53
AR (Braun, Kimmey, Kessler, Easterling) Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 01:45.00

400 Freestyle Relay
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
(McKnight, Hinds, Maughan, Linn) Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 03:18.43
(McKnight, Maughan, Linn, Hinds) Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 03:19.14
(McKnight, Linn, Hinds, Hohmann) Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 03:22.95
(McKnight, Yambor-Maul, Hinds, Thielmann) Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 03:23.97
(McKnight, Russell, Linn, Thielmann) Florida 09/27/2014 Arkansas - Gainesville, Fla. 03:24.14
AR (Drolc, White, Mayfield, Monroe) Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 03:24.57
AR (Drolc, Mayfield, Stoehr, Monroe) Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 03:25.33
(Panti, Yambor-Maul, Thielmann, Marris) Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 03:26.18
(Russell, McKnight, Hohmann, Katz) Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 03:26.47
(Russell, Thielmann, Yambor-Maul, Smith) Florida 10/31/2014 Georgia - Athens, Ga. 03:29.45
(Katz, Panti, Hohmann, Roy) Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 03:30.95
(Panti, Yambor-Maul, Roy, Scheriger) Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 03:31.38
(Panti, Katz, Roy, Rankin) Florida 10/31/2014 Georgia - Athens, Ga. 03:32.55
(Kuhn, Yambor-Maul, Panti, Smith) Florida 09/27/2014 Arkansas - Gainesville, Fla. 03:33.28
(Roy, Thielmann, Kuhn, Rankin) Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 03:33.93
AR (Beu, Kimmey, Kearbey, McGovern) Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 03:34.89
AR (Stoehr, Strickland, Quedens, Weekley) Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 03:35.12
(Hohmann, Roy, Finke, Lawson) Florida 09/27/2014 Arkansas - Gainesville, Fla. 03:36.06
AR (Daniels, Weekley, Strickland, Weiss) Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 03:38.03
AR (Sheridan, Lister, Banach, Edwards) Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 03:40.00

800 Freestyle Relay
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
(Thielmann, Hinds, McKnight, Linn) Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 07:23.60
(Hohmann, Rankin, Roy, Yambor-Maul) Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 07:36.99

200 Medley Relay
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
(Michalak, McKnight, Hinds, Maughan) Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 01:39.33
(Russell, McKnight, Kuhn, Hinds) Florida 09/27/2014 Arkansas - Gainesville, Fla. 01:40.22
TAM (Benjamin, McMahon, Gastaldello, Bosma) Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 01:40.68
(Hohmann, McKnight, Michalak, Hinds) Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 01:41.38
(Russell, McKnight, Yambor-Maul, Hinds) Florida 10/31/2014 Georgia - Athens, Ga. 01:41.48
TAM (Bratton, Jonker, Gibson, Oliver) Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 01:41.89
AR (Mayfield, Daniels, White, Drolc) Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 01:41.91
AR (Mayfield, Daniels, Braun, Monroe) Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 01:43.51
(Yambor-Maul, Scheriger, Batchelor, Panti) Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 01:44.52
TAM (Brandt, McGregor, Neubert, Quirke) Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 01:45.67
AR (Tatlow, Banach, Braun, Monroe) Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 01:45.74
(Linn, Scheriger, Kuhn, Panti) Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:46.10
(Hohmann, Donehue, Stephens, Katz) Florida 09/27/2014 Arkansas - Gainesville, Fla. 01:46.13
(Lawson, Scheriger, Yambor-Maul, Panti) Florida 09/27/2014 Arkansas - Gainesville, Fla. 01:47.15
AR (Tatlow, Edwards, Weiss, Drolc) Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 01:47.26
(Lawson, Scheriger, Kuhn, Panti) Florida 10/31/2014 Georgia - Athens, Ga. 01:48.08
AR (Easterling, Edwards, Weiss, Quedens) Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 01:48.22
AR (Strickland, Banach, White, Garrison) Arkansas 09/27/2014 Florida - Gainesville, FL. 01:49.46
AR (Garrison, Banach, Weiss, Quedens) Arkansas 10/18/2014 Texas A&M - Fayetteville, AR 01:49.57
AR (Easterling, Edwards, Weiss, Strickland) Arkansas 11/08/2014 Nebraska - Lincoln, NE 01:49.87

400 Medley Relay
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
(Russell, Hinds, McKnight, Linn) Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 03:35.96
(Hohmann, Scheriger, Yambor-Maul, Panti) Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 03:41.65
(Russell, McKnight, Batchelor, Hinds) Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 03:44.36
(Hohmann, Michalak, Yambor-Maul, Maughan) Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 03:48.50
(Hohmann, Scheriger, Yambor-Maul, Smith) Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 03:48.90
(Lawson, Stephens, McLean, Kuhn) Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 03:51.38
(Lawson, Scheriger, Katz, Panti) Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 03:51.49

Three Meter Diving
NameClassSchoolDateSite# DivesScore
Julia Vincent Fr. South Carolina 10/31/2014 Florida Gulf Coast - Columbia, S.C. 6 377.85 Z
Olivia Ball Fr. Georgia 02/17/2015-02/21/2015 SEC Championships - Auburn, Ala. 375.80 Z
Patricia Kranz Sr. South Carolina 10/31/2014 Florida Gulf Coast - Columbia, S.C. 6 360.07 Z
Lauren Reedy Jr. Missouri 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 358.65 Z
Lauren Lamendola Jr. South Carolina 11/08/2014 East Carolina, College of Charleston - Columbia, S.C. 354.35 Z
Cassie Weil Jr. LSU 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Art Adamson Invitational - Rec Center Natatorium 352.00 Z
Alex Bettridge Sr. LSU 01/03/2015-01/05/2015 Tennessee Diving Invitational - Allan Jones Aquatic Center 340.10 Z
Kahlia Warner Jr. Florida 09/27/2014 Arkansas - Gainesville, Fla. 336.38 Z
Alexa Beckwith Fr. Missouri 10/31/2014 Missouri State - Columbia, Mo. 6 331.57 Z
Madison Hudkins So. Texas A&M 10/31/2014 North Texas - Denton, Tx 329.90 Z
Christa Cabot Sr. Kentucky 10/16/2014 Florida - Lexington, Ky. 327.83 Z
Samantha Lera Jr. Tennessee 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 2014 Janis Hape Dowd Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, NC 6 327.20 Z
Cinzia Calabretta Sr. Auburn 10/18/2014 Notre Dame/Vanderbilt - Auburn, Ala. 6 324.23 Z
Nicole Gillis Fr. Arkansas 10/24/2014 Missouri - Fayetteville, AR 320.70 Z
Hannah Bortnick Jr. Arkansas 01/23/2014 Missouri State - Fayetteville, AR 320.03 Z
Marissa Roth Fr. South Carolina 11/08/2014 East Carolina, College of Charleston - Columbia, S.C. 318.05 Z
Emily Mosher Jr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 317.26 Z
Meghan Clark Sr. Arkansas 01/23/2014 Missouri State - Fayetteville, AR 316.05 Z
Darcie O'Brien Sr. Georgia 10/18/2014 North Carolina State - Raleigh, N.C. 314.70 Z
Carly Scheper Jr. Auburn 01/29/2015 Missouri - Columbia, Mo. 6 311.33 Z

One Meter Diving
NameClassSchoolDateSite# DivesScore
Lauren Reedy Jr. Missouri 01/23/2015 Drury - Columbia, Mo. 355.80 Z
Christa Cabot Sr. Kentucky 10/16/2014 Florida - Lexington, Ky. 327.45 Z
Julia Vincent Fr. South Carolina 10/31/2014 Florida Gulf Coast - Columbia, S.C. 6 326.55 Z
Olivia Ball Fr. Georgia 01/31/2015 Emory - Athens, Ga. 324.15 Z
Patricia Kranz Sr. South Carolina 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 323.90 Z
Kahlia Warner Jr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Gainesville, Fla. 323.25 Z
Alex Bettridge Sr. LSU 11/15/2014 Incarnate Word - LSU Natatorium 319.80 Z
Alexa Beckwith Fr. Missouri 10/03/2014 Show-Me Showdown - Columbia, Mo. 6 311.45 Z
Lauren Lamendola Jr. South Carolina 11/08/2014 East Carolina, College of Charleston - Columbia, S.C. 311.10 Z
Cassie Weil Jr. LSU 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Art Adamson Invitational - Rec Center Natatorium 305.60 Z
Madison Hudkins So. Texas A&M 10/18/2014 Arkansas - Fayetteville, Ark 305.18 Z
Delaney Dye Jr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 298.50 Z
Loren Figueroa Sr. Missouri 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 296.75 Z
Emily Mosher Jr. Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 294.00 Z
Shelby Bartlett Jr. Arkansas 01/23/2014 Missouri State - Fayetteville, AR 292.13 Z
Samantha Lera Jr. Tennessee 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 2014 Janis Hape Dowd Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, NC 6 291.15 Z
Rebecca Hamperian So. Kentucky 10/16/2014 Florida - Lexington, Ky. 290.40 Z
Marissa Roth Fr. South Carolina 01/23/2015 Clemson, Vanderbilt, Queens, Wingate - Columbia, S.C. 288.52 Z
Hannah Bortnick Jr. Arkansas 01/23/2014 Missouri State - Fayetteville, AR 287.93 Z
Darcie O'Brien Sr. Georgia 10/18/2014 North Carolina State - Raleigh, N.C. 287.47 Z

Platform Diving
NameClassSchoolDateSite# DivesScore
Cassie Weil Jr. LSU 01/30/2015-01/31/2015 Tulane, Rice and Houston - LSU Natatorium 316.55 Z
Madison Sthamann Fr. LSU 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Art Adamson Invitational - Rec Center Natatorium 306.00 Z
Darcie O'Brien Sr. Georgia 01/31/2015 Emory - Athens, Ga. 285.45 Z
Cinzia Calabretta Sr. Auburn 12/15/2014-12/17/2014 LSU Diving Invitaitonal - Baton Rouge, La. 5 268.25 Z
Alex Bettridge Sr. LSU 01/03/2015-01/05/2015 Tennessee Diving Invitational - Allan Jones Aquatic Center 267.75 Z
Lauren Callin Sr. Missouri 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 264.35 Z
Lauren Reedy Jr. Missouri 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 257.10 Z
Kelly Thatcher So. Georgia 01/31/2015 Emory - Athens, Ga. 251.48 Z
Patricia Kranz Sr. South Carolina 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 240.25 Z
Samantha Lera Jr. Tennessee 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 2014 Janis Hape Dowd Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, NC 5 239.65 Z
Shanna Schuelein Sr. Auburn 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Diving Invite - Atlanta, Ga. 5 231.30 Z
Sarah Chewning Jr. Tennessee 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 2014 Janis Hape Dowd Nike Cup - Chapel Hill, NC 5 218.85
Carly Scheper Jr. Auburn 01/03/2015-01/05/2015 Tennessee Diving Invite - Knoxville, Tenn. 5 218.50
Nicole Gillis Fr. Arkansas 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, GA 216.35
Allie Alter Jr. LSU 12/15/2014-12/17/2014 LSU Diving Invitational - LSU Natatorium 209.35
Marissa Roth Fr. South Carolina 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 209.30
Alexa Beckwith Fr. Missouri 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 207.15
Madeline McKernan Fr. Missouri 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 202.25
Kendra Kieser Fr. Missouri 01/03/2015-01/05/2015 Tennessee Diving Invite - Knoxville, Tenn. 201.75
Shelby Bartlett Jr. Arkansas 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, GA 184.05

* Times converted from meters to yards
# Leadoff Split
A = A Standard
B = B Standard
Z = Qualified for Zone Championships
** Inactive player

 
www.SportsSystems.com