Report - W Swimming & Diving 2013-2014

Available seasons: 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010 2008-2009 2007-2008 2006-2007 2005-2006 2004-2005
[ top 20 | view all | show duplicates | export report | printer friendly report ]

50 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Allyx Purcell Fr. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 00:22.15 B
Liliana Ibanez Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:22.24 B
Erica Dittmer Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:22.31 B
Emily Bos Sr. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 00:22.37 B
Danielle Barbiea Jr. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 00:22.42 B
Megan Fonteno Jr. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 00:22.43 B
Anna Patterson So. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 00:22.51 B
Sammie Bosma Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:22.54 B
Christina Bechtel Jr. Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 00:22.68 B
Aubrey Peacock Sr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 00:22.73 B
Breeja Larson Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:22.74 B
Haley Krakoski Sr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 00:22.79 B
Chantal Van Landeghem So. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 00:22.80 B
Meredith Oliver So. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:23.06
Natalie Hinds So. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 00:23.07
Alexandria Merritt So. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 00:23.13
Kelli Benjamin Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:23.19
Olivia Smoliga Fr. Georgia 10/15/2013 Georgia Tech - Athens, Ga. 00:23.19
Ellese Zalewski Sr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 00:23.23
Maddie Locus Jr. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 00:23.23

100 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Liliana Ibanez Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:48.28 B
Sammie Bosma Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:48.72 B
Danielle Barbiea Jr. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 00:48.80 B
Haley Krakoski Sr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 00:49.04 B
Anna Patterson So. Missouri 01/31/2014-02/01/2014 Tiger Invite - Columbia, Mo. 00:49.12 B
Emily Bos Sr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 00:49.13 B
Meredith Oliver So. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:49.21 B
Erica Dittmer Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:49.30 B
Allyx Purcell Fr. Auburn 10/25/2013 at Queens University of Charlotte - Charlotte, N.C. 00:49.58 B
Megan Fonteno Jr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 00:49.65 B
Melanie Margalis Sr. Georgia 10/15/2013 Georgia Tech - Athens, Ga. 00:49.73 B#
Natalie Hinds So. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 00:49.91 B
Kelli Benjamin Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:50.07
Sarah Gibson Fr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:50.44
Breeja Larson Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:50.47
Shannon Vreeland Sr. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 00:50.52#
Olivia Smoliga Fr. Georgia 10/15/2013 Georgia Tech - Athens, Ga. 00:50.56
Katherine Huff So. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:50.62
Chantal Van Landeghem So. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 00:50.77
Emily Neubert Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:50.77#

200 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Liliana Ibanez Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:43.75 A
Meredith Oliver So. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:45.73 B#
Anna Patterson So. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 01:46.56 B
Sammie Bosma Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:46.88 B
Jillian Vitarius So. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 01:47.04 B
Melanie Margalis Sr. Georgia 10/15/2013 Georgia Tech - Athens, Ga. 01:47.09 B
Haley Krakoski Sr. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 01:47.93 B
Kendal Casey Fr. Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 01:48.02
Sinead Russell So. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 01:48.16
Kelli Benjamin Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:48.21
Sarah Gibson Fr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:48.30
Ellen Quirke Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:48.44
Mary Elizabeth Warhol Fr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 01:48.50
Elizabeth Beisel Sr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 01:48.54
Kristen Wilson Jr. Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 01:48.59
Emily Neubert Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:48.61
Amber McDermott Jr. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 01:48.82
Katherine Huff So. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:48.87#
Jordan Mattern Jr. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 01:48.99
Blair Kuethe Jr. Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 01:49.57

500 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Mallory Mathias Fr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:29.27 A
Cammile Adams Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 04:38.52 B
Sarah Henry Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 04:42.99 B
Elizabeth Beisel Sr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 04:45.04 B
Amber McDermott Jr. Georgia 10/15/2013 Georgia Tech - Athens, Ga. 04:45.52 B
Jordan Smith Jr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 04:46.16 B
Melanie Margalis Sr. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 04:46.47 B
Kendal Casey Fr. Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 04:46.60 B
Colleen Konetzke So. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 04:49.04
Sarah Gibson Fr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 04:49.33
Shannon Vreeland Sr. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 04:49.57
Ashley Neidigh Fr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 04:49.62
Kelly Berger Fr. Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 04:50.06
Danielle Galyer Fr. Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 04:50.48
Melanie McClure Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 04:50.55
Ellen Quirke Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 04:51.07
Danielle Valley Fr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 04:51.39
Mary Elizabeth Warhol Fr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 04:51.51
Sycerika McMahon Fr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 04:51.92
Kelli Benjamin Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 04:52.82

1000 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Kendal Casey Fr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:28.58
Kelly Berger Fr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:28.65
Mallory Mathias Fr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:30.10
Cammile Adams Sr. Texas A&M 10/18/2013 Texas - College Station, TX 09:50.92
Rachel Zilinskas Fr. Georgia 10/15/2013 Georgia Tech - Athens, Ga. 09:52.29
Hali Flickinger So. Georgia 10/15/2013 Georgia Tech - Athens, Ga. 09:56.70
Shannon Vreeland Sr. Georgia 10/15/2013 Georgia Tech - Athens, Ga. 09:58.53
Ashley Neidigh Fr. Auburn 10/12/2013 Notre Dame Tri-Meet - South Bend, Ind. 10:00.51
Victoria Mitchell Fr. South Carolina 10/18/2013 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 10:03.39
Bonnie Macdonald Fr. Alabama 09/20/2013 Delta State - Cleveland, Miss. 10:05.39
Siena DeVenuto Sr. Auburn 10/25/2013 at Queens University of Charlotte - Charlotte, N.C. 10:06.75
Colleen Konetzke So. Texas A&M 10/18/2013 Texas - College Station, TX 10:11.57
Ashleigh Galbreath Sr. South Carolina 10/26/2013 East Carolina - Greenville, N.C. 10:13.56
Cooper Brown Fr. South Carolina 10/26/2013 East Carolina - Greenville, N.C. 10:15.91
Cayla Jetter Fr. Texas A&M 11/01/2013 Missouri - Columbia, Mo. 10:17.73
Elizabeth Maltby Fr. South Carolina 10/26/2013 East Carolina - Greenville, N.C. 10:24.21
Amanda Carner So. Tennessee 09/27/2013 Dual Meet vs. Wilmington - Wilmington, N.C. 10:24.87
Brittany Hammond Fr. Missouri 01/18/2014 Iowa/Illinois/Indiana - Iowa City, Iowa 10:25.03
Lauren Jordan Jr. Arkansas 10/05/2013 North Texas - Denton, Texas 10:27.85
Mary Griffith So. Tennessee 09/27/2013 Dual Meet vs. Wilmington - Wilmington, N.C. 10:29.86

1650 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Sarah Henry Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 16:12.95 B
Amber McDermott Jr. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 16:22.80 B
Kendal Casey Fr. Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 16:25.78 B
Alicia Mathieu Sr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 16:25.98 B
Danielle Valley Fr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 16:31.91
Colleen Konetzke So. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 16:37.94
Kelly Berger Fr. Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 16:38.02
Bonnie Macdonald Fr. Alabama 10/12/2013 Florida State - Tuscaloosa, Ala. 16:40.62
Sarah Gibson Fr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 16:44.18
Brittany MacLean So. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 16:46.75
Megan Rankin So. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 16:48.29
Jessica Thielmann So. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 16:55.88
Cayla Jetter Fr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 16:57.02
Autumn Finke Fr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 17:04.24
Mallory Mathias Fr. Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 17:05.66
Courtney Peters Jr. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 17:13.35
Savannah Napier Jr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 17:21.82
Molly Dubrasky Jr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 17:24.34
Emily Zapinski Fr. Alabama 10/12/2013 Florida State - Tuscaloosa, Ala. 17:27.57
Kaitlin Frehling Sr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 17:29.20

100 Backstroke
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Paige Miller Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:51.36 A
Emily Bos Sr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 00:52.55 B
Danielle Barbiea Jr. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 00:52.72 B
Aubrey Peacock Sr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 00:53.20 B
Sarah Reynolds So. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 00:53.31 B
Jillian Vitarius So. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 00:53.76 B
Kelli Benjamin Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:54.03 B
Emily Doucette Jr. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 00:54.25 B
Sinead Russell So. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 00:54.40 B
Madison Bridges So. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 00:54.48 B
Elizabeth Beisel Sr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 00:54.54 B
Melanie McClure Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:54.68 B
Hallie Stupp Sr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 00:54.99 B
Claire Brandt So. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:55.00 B
Maddie Edwards Fr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:55.13
Olivia Smoliga Fr. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 00:55.16#
Mary Elizabeth Warhol Fr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 00:55.25
Katharine Ross Fr. Missouri 01/31/2014-02/01/2014 Tiger Invite - Columbia, Mo. 00:55.28
Andrea Marko Sr. Missouri 01/31/2014-02/01/2014 Tiger Invite - Columbia, Mo. 00:55.34
Aimee Middleton Jr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 00:55.51

200 Backstroke
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Aubrey Peacock Sr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 01:54.13 B
Jillian Vitarius So. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 01:54.76 B
Sarah Reynolds So. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 01:55.13 B
Melanie McClure Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:55.46 B
Paige Miller Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:56.37 B
Maddie Edwards Fr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:56.68 B
Emily Bos Sr. Auburn 02/01/2014 South Carolina - Auburn, Ala. 01:56.81 B
Elizabeth Beisel Sr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 01:56.96 B
Madison Bridges So. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 01:57.02 B
Danielle Galyer Fr. Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 01:57.65 B
Melanie Margalis Sr. Georgia 10/15/2013 Georgia Tech - Athens, Ga. 01:57.75 B
Claire Brandt So. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:58.31 B
Mary Elizabeth Warhol Fr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 01:58.35 B
Ellie Suek Fr. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 01:58.57 B
Hallie Stupp Sr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 01:58.60 B
Hali Flickinger So. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 01:58.92 B
Andrea Marko Sr. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 01:59.62
Sinead Russell So. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 02:00.18
Victoria Mitchell Fr. South Carolina 10/26/2013 East Carolina - Greenville, N.C. 02:00.43
Anna Mayfield So. Arkansas 10/05/2013 North Texas - Denton, Texas 02:00.99

100 Breaststroke
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Kendal Casey Fr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:27.95 A
Kelly Berger Fr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:28.00 A
Abby Myers Jr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:28.29 A
Danielle Galyer Fr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:28.75 A
Samantha Shaheen Jr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:31.32 A
Kendra Crew Fr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:31.48 A
Katrina Keirns Jr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:33.04 A
Cassie Brueckbauer Sr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:33.05 A
Breeja Larson Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:58.29 A
Katharine Ross Fr. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 00:59.95 B
Ashley McGregor So. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:00.40 B
Franko Jonker Fr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:00.75 B
Sycerika McMahon Fr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:01.04 B
Lauren Stoeckle So. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 01:01.22 B
Erica Dittmer Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:01.44 B
Kaylin Burchell Jr. Alabama 10/12/2013 Florida State - Tuscaloosa, Ala. 01:01.82 B
Natasha Lloyd Fr. Auburn 02/01/2014 South Carolina - Auburn, Ala. 01:02.86
Miranda Mercke So. Missouri 01/31/2014-02/01/2014 Tiger Invite - Columbia, Mo. 01:03.20
Hilda Luthersdottir Sr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 01:03.26
Emily Cameron Fr. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 01:03.78

200 Breaststroke
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Breeja Larson Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 02:06.74 A
Ashley McGregor So. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 02:09.03 B
Katharine Ross Fr. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 02:11.44 B
Lauren Stoeckle So. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 02:12.15 B
Danielle Spradlin Jr. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 02:13.27 B
Franko Jonker Fr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 02:13.29 B
Romy Landeck So. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 02:13.51 B
Paige Miller Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 02:13.59 B
Melanie Margalis Sr. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 02:13.70 B
Sarah Peterson Jr. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 02:14.83 B
Kaylin Burchell Jr. Alabama 10/12/2013 Florida State - Tuscaloosa, Ala. 02:15.70 B
Madison Bridges So. Missouri 01/31/2014-02/01/2014 Tiger Invite - Columbia, Mo. 02:15.88 B
Annie Zhu So. Georgia 10/15/2013 Georgia Tech - Athens, Ga. 02:16.04
Annie Lazor So. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 02:16.21
Erica Dittmer Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 02:16.42
Stephanie Klotz So. Alabama 09/20/2013 Delta State - Cleveland, Miss. 02:16.57
Hilda Luthersdottir Sr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 02:17.44
Amanda Rutqvist Sr. South Carolina 10/26/2013 East Carolina - Greenville, N.C. 02:17.71
Emily Cameron Fr. Georgia 10/15/2013 Georgia Tech - Athens, Ga. 02:18.56
Elizabeth Beisel Sr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 02:18.58

100 Butterfly
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Christina Bechtel Jr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:24.95 A
Abby Myers Jr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:25.97 A
Morgan Contino Fr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:27.48 A
Diana Norkus Sr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:28.06 A
Danielle Barbiea Jr. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 00:51.13 A
Paige Miller Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:52.37 B
Cammile Adams Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:52.64 B
Liliana Ibanez Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:53.02 B
Aubrey Peacock Sr. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 00:53.04 B
Sammie Bosma Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:53.17 B
Alexandria Merritt So. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 00:53.26 B
Anna Patterson So. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 00:53.29 B
Megan Fonteno Jr. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 00:53.32 B
Emily Bos Sr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 00:53.40 B
Sarah Reynolds So. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 00:53.60 B
Madison Martin Fr. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 00:53.79 B
Valerie Inghels So. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 00:53.80 B
Caroline McElhany Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 00:53.90 B
Natalie Hinds So. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 00:53.91 B
Olivia Scott Sr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 00:54.14 B

200 Butterfly
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Cammile Adams Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:52.72 A
Christina Bechtel Jr. Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 01:54.21 A
Abby Myers Jr. Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 01:56.59 B
Alexandria Merritt So. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 01:57.34 B
Sammie Bosma Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:57.65 B
Anna Patterson So. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 01:58.33 B
Sarah Peterson Jr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 01:59.72
Emily Neubert Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 02:00.03
Megan Fonteno Jr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 02:00.26
Leah Bird Fr. Alabama 10/12/2013 Florida State - Tuscaloosa, Ala. 02:00.76
Hali Flickinger So. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 02:00.93
Sycerika McMahon Fr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 02:01.18
Taylor Katz Fr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 02:01.92
Valerie Inghels So. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 02:02.19
Lexi Spivak Sr. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 02:02.51
Kristen Murslack Fr. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 02:02.52
Annie Zhu So. Georgia 10/15/2013 Georgia Tech - Athens, Ga. 02:02.88
Courtney Peters Jr. Georgia 10/15/2013 Georgia Tech - Athens, Ga. 02:03.05
Summer Stephens Jr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 02:03.31
Alyssa Yambor-Maul Fr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 02:03.34

200 Individual Medley
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
AU (Bos, Lazor, Fonteno, Purcell) Auburn 01/09/2014 at Texas - Austin, Texas 01:41.88 A
AU (Vitarius, Murslack, Scott, Peacock) Auburn 01/09/2014 at Texas - Austin, Texas 01:43.27 A
Erica Dittmer Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:56.41 B
Ashley McGregor So. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:58.50 B
Sarah Peterson Jr. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 01:59.09 B
Cammile Adams Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:59.21 B
Paige Miller Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:59.54 B
Meredith Oliver So. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:59.74 B
Katharine Ross Fr. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 02:00.28 B
Elizabeth Beisel Sr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 02:00.53 B
Ellie Suek Fr. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 02:00.74 B
Sycerika McMahon Fr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 02:00.77 B
Madison Bridges So. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 02:00.78 B
Breeja Larson Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 02:01.38 B
Annie Lazor So. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 02:01.45 B
Sarah Reynolds So. Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 02:02.22
Lauren Stoeckle So. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 02:02.26
Sinead Russell So. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 02:02.31
Emily Cameron Fr. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 02:02.67
Romy Landeck So. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 02:02.79

400 Individual Medley
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Kendra Crew Fr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:29.35 A
Katrina Keirns Jr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:29.50 A
Danielle Galyer Fr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:29.52 A
Kelly Berger Fr. Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 00:30.80 A
Cammile Adams Sr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 04:07.04 B
Sarah Peterson Jr. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 04:10.65 B
Sarah Henry Jr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 04:11.64 B
Ellie Suek Fr. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 04:16.01 B
Ashley Neidigh Fr. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 04:16.68 B
Meredith Oliver So. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 04:17.49 B
Danielle Spradlin Jr. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 04:17.66 B
Amber McDermott Jr. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 04:17.70 B
Romy Landeck So. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 04:18.46 B
Annie Zhu So. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 04:19.31 B
Hali Flickinger So. Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 04:21.40
Lindsey McKnight So. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 04:21.51
Kristen Murslack Fr. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 04:23.50
Jordan Smith Jr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 04:25.01
Jessica Thielmann So. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 04:25.24
Taylor Katz Fr. Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 04:25.78

200 Freestyle Relay
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
TAM (Dittmer, Bosma, Larson, Ibanez) Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:28.02 A
AU (Bos, Purcell, Fonteno, Peacock) Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 01:28.63 A
AU (Purcell, Bos, Fonteno, Peacock) Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 01:28.64 A
TAM (Oliver, Brandt, Miller, Benjamin) Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:31.55
UG (Smoliga, Graber, Locus, Van Landeghem) Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 01:31.69
UF (Zalewski, Hinds, McKnight, Russell) Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 01:31.76
AU (Krakoski, Scott, Merritt, Vitarius) Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 01:31.77
AU (Bos, Purcell, Krakoski, Fonteno) Auburn 10/25/2013 at Queens University of Charlotte - Charlotte, N.C. 01:31.98
UK Bechtel, Wilson, Kuethe, Myers Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 01:32.57
TAM (Benjamin, Huff, Neubert, Dittmer) Texas A&M 11/01/2013 Missouri - Columbia, Mo. 01:34.36
AU (Stupp, Martin, Warhol, Reynolds) Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 01:34.47
TAM (Brandt, McMahon, Ibanez, Bosma) Texas A&M 11/01/2013 Missouri - Columbia, Mo. 01:34.59
UK Bechtel, Myers, Kuethe, Wilson Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 01:35.53
UF (Frehling, Luthersdottir, Linn, Kuhn) Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 01:35.57
AU (Scott, Peacock, Martin, Merritt) Auburn 10/25/2013 at Queens University of Charlotte - Charlotte, N.C. 01:36.14
MU (D. Barbiea, Bridges, Trost, Ross) Missouri 10/04/2013 Show-Me Showdown - Columbia, Mo. 01:37.16
MU (Bernstein, Hammond, K. Barbiea, Suek) Missouri 10/04/2013 Show-Me Showdown - Columbia, Mo. 01:38.63
AU (Stupp, Reynolds, Martin, Warhol) Auburn 01/09/2014 at Texas - Austin, Texas 01:38.65
(Josserand, Petrone, Vincent, Mitchell) South Carolina 10/12/2013 College of Charleston - Charleston, S.C. 01:38.73*
UK Contino, Pleasants, Kelly, Hill Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 01:38.98

400 Freestyle Relay
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
TAM (Ibanez, Dittmer, Oliver, Bosma) Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 03:14.68 A
AU (Krakoski, Bos, Fonteno, Purcell) Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 03:15.32 A
AU (Bos, Purcell, Krakoski, Fonteno) Auburn 01/25/2014 at Florida - Gainesville, Fla. 03:20.13
TAM (Bosma, Oliver, Benjamin, Ibanez) Texas A&M 10/18/2013 Texas - College Station, TX 03:20.57
AU (Merritt, Peacock, Reynolds, Scott) Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 03:20.82
UF (Zalewski, Hinds, Beisel, McKnight) Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 03:21.98
UK Bechtel, Casey, Wilson, Kuethe Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 03:22.06
AU (Peacock, Stupp, Karkoski, Bos) Auburn 02/01/2014 South Carolina - Auburn, Ala. 03:22.31
TAM (Larson, Brandt, Gibson, Benjamin) Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 03:22.58
AU (Merritt, Purcell, Fonteno, Reynolds) Auburn 02/01/2014 South Carolina - Auburn, Ala. 03:23.29
UG (Margalis, Boggs, John-Williams, Graber Georgia 10/15/2013 Georgia Tech - Athens, Ga. 03:24.88
AU (Vitarius, Warhol, Stupp, Martin) Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 03:25.16
UA (Vourna, Gilbert, Panian, Saunders) Alabama 10/12/2013 Florida State - Tuscaloosa, Ala. 03:25.33
UG (Margalis, John-Williams, Flickinger, Zhu) Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 03:25.80
TAM (Neubert, McClure, Huff, Miller) Texas A&M 10/18/2013 Texas - College Station, TX 03:26.87
TAM (Ibanez, Neubert, Huff, McClure) Texas A&M 10/12/2013 Vanderbilt - Nashville, Tenn 03:27.80
AU (Peacock, Merritt, Vitarius, Stupp) Auburn 01/25/2014 at Florida - Gainesville, Fla. 03:28.37
TAM (Benjain, Oliver, McMahon, Adams) Texas A&M 10/12/2013 Vanderbilt - Nashville, Tenn 03:29.03
Raczkowski, Vincent, Drake, Josserand South Carolina 10/26/2013 East Carolina - Greenville, N.C. 03:29.28
UF (Luthersdottir, Kuhn, Frehling, Katz) Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 03:29.43

800 Freestyle Relay
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
UK Kuethe, Casey, Bechtel, Wilson Kentucky 10/11/2013 Ohio State - Lexington, Ky. 03:29.54 A
UK Myers, Contino, Galyer, Berger Kentucky 10/11/2013 Ohio State - Lexington, Ky. 03:36.96 A
UK Kelly, Norkus, Jones, Hill Kentucky 10/11/2013 Ohio State - Lexington, Ky. 03:45.00 A
TAM (Oliver, Henry, Bosma, Ibanez) Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 07:07.02 A
AU (Merritt, Krakoski, Vitarius, Fonteno) Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 07:10.57 B
UK Myers, Casey, Kuethe, Wilson Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 07:16.75
AU (Merritt, Krakoski, Warhol, Vitarius) Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 07:16.90
UF (Zalewski, McKnight, Russell, Beisel) Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 07:19.27
UG (Harrington, Boggs, Margalis, Vreeland) Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 07:22.10
UF (Valley, Hinds, Linn, Roy) Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 07:25.30
AU (Fonteno, Scott, Purcell, Stupp) Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 07:26.33
UK Bechtel, Galyer, Berger, Crew Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 07:27.81
AU (DeVenuto, Neidigh, Middleton, Inghels) Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 07:42.08

200 Medley Relay
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
TAM (Miller, Larson, Bosma, Ibanez) Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:36.97 A
AU (Bos, Lloyd, Peacock, Purcell) Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 01:37.79 A
AU (Bos, Lazor, Fonteno, Purcell) Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 01:38.95 B
TAM (Benjamin, Larson, Miller, Dittmer) Texas A&M 10/18/2013 Texas - College Station, TX 01:39.91
AU (Bos, Lloyd, Fonteno, Purcell) Auburn 02/01/2014 South Carolina - Auburn, Ala. 01:40.03
TAM (Benjamin, Jonker, Neubert, Dittmer) Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 01:40.67
UG (Smoliga, Margalis, Harrington, Van Landeghem) Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 01:41.07
UA (Kinsey, Burchell, Vourna, Saunders) Alabama 10/12/2013 Florida State - Tuscaloosa, Ala. 01:41.52
UF (Russell, Luthersdottir, Hinds, Zalewski) Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 01:41.99
TAM (McClure, Larson, Adams, Bosma) Texas A&M 10/12/2013 Vanderbilt - Nashville, Tenn 01:42.83
TAM (McClure, McMahon, Neubert, Bosma) Texas A&M 10/18/2013 Texas - College Station, TX 01:42.89
AU (Vitarius, Lazor, Merritt, Krakoski) Auburn 02/01/2014 South Carolina - Auburn, Ala. 01:42.96
UT (Solernou, Hannis, Bruens,Johnson) Tennessee 09/27/2013 Dual Meet vs. Wilmington - Wilmington, N.C. 01:43.42
UK Galyer, Crew, Contino, Kuethe Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 01:43.60
TAM (Benjamin, McGregor, Miller, Oliver) Texas A&M 10/12/2013 Vanderbilt - Nashville, Tenn 01:43.62
MU (Bridges, Stoeckle, D. Barbiea, Patterson) Missouri 10/04/2013 Show-Me Showdown - Columbia, Mo. 01:43.81
AU (Vitarius, Lazor, Martin, Peacock) Auburn 01/25/2014 at Florida - Gainesville, Fla. 01:44.23
AU (Reynolds, Murslack, Scott, Krakoski) Auburn 10/25/2013 at Queens University of Charlotte - Charlotte, N.C. 01:44.24
UG (Van Landeghem, Zhu, Peters, Locus) Georgia 10/15/2013 Georgia Tech - Athens, Ga. 01:44.41
AR (Mayfield, Daniels, White, Drolc) Arkansas 10/05/2013 North Texas - Denton, Texas 01:44.70

400 Medley Relay
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
TAM (Miller, Larson, Bosma, Ibanez) Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 03:33.02 A
AU (Bos, Lazor, Fonteno, Purcell) Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 03:37.91
AU (Vitarius, Murslack, Scott, Krakoski) Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 03:38.92
TAM (Benjamin, McGregor, Neubert, Dittmer) Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 03:40.39
UK Galyer, Crew, Bechtel, Casey Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 03:40.62
AU (Reynolds, Peterson, Merritt, Peacock) Auburn 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Auburn Fall Invitational - Auburn, Ala. 03:40.68
TAM (Brandt, Jonker, Adams, Oliver) Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 03:41.95
UF (Russell, Luthersdottir, Zalewski, Hinds) Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 03:42.58
TAM (Benjamin, Larson, Adams, Ibanez) Texas A&M 11/01/2013 Missouri - Columbia, Mo. 03:43.45
UG (Smoliga, Margalis, Harrington, Van Landeghem) Georgia 10/04/2013-10/05/2013 Wisconsin - Athens, Ga. 03:43.58
UF (Beisel, McKnight, Frehling, Linn) Florida 09/27/2013-09/29/2013 All Florida Invitational - Gainesville 03:47.14
AU (Reynolds, Murslack, Fonteno, Krakoski) Auburn 09/27/2013 at Vanderbilt - Nashville, Tenn. 03:47.58
UK Jakobsson, Shaheen, Myers, Kuethe Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 03:48.65
AU (Bos, Peterson, Martin, Purcell) Auburn 09/27/2013 at Vanderbilt - Nashville, Tenn. 03:51.23
UK Bechtel, Crew, Myers, Wilson Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 03:51.43
AU (Stupp, Lazor, Scott, Forman) Auburn 09/27/2013 at Vanderbilt - Nashville, Tenn. 03:55.90
VU (Oberg, Faulkner, Moran, Thomas) Vanderbilt 09/27/2013 Auburn - Nashville, Tenn. 03:56.96
UK Galyer, Shaheen, Norkus, Kuethe Kentucky 10/24/2013-10/25/2013 Missouri, Southern Illinois - Carbondale, Ill. 03:57.02
VU (Soapes, Coughlin, Torres, Martin) Vanderbilt 09/27/2013 Auburn - Nashville, Tenn. 04:00.12
VU (Mayhall, Leunis, Koch, Wang) Vanderbilt 09/27/2013 Auburn - Nashville, Tenn. 04:04.07

Three Meter Diving
NameClassSchoolDateSite# DivesScore
Laura Ryan Sr. Georgia 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 413.75 Z
Paige McCleary Sr. Alabama 01/25/2014 Emory - Tuscaloosa, Ala. 377.70 Z
Patricia Kranz Jr. South Carolina 10/12/2013 College of Charleston - Charleston, S.C. 6 369.23 Z
Cassie Weil So. LSU 01/11/2013 Oklahoma Baptist - Baton Rouge, La. 366.45 Z
Ann-Perry Blank Sr. Georgia 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 363.80 Z
Kahlia Warner So. Florida 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens 6 347.30 Z
Lauren Reedy So. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 6 345.15 Z
Tori Lamp Sr. Tennessee 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 343.05 Z
Shanna Schuelein Jr. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 341.40 Z
Christa Cabot Jr. Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 335.70 Z
Allie Alter So. LSU 01/11/2013 Oklahoma Baptist - Baton Rouge, La. 334.87 Z
Katie Lagarde Fr. LSU 01/11/2013 Oklahoma Baptist - Baton Rouge, La. 333.90 Z
Courtney Hattie Fr. Texas A&M 01/11/2014 SMU - College Station 330.45 Z
Loren Figueroa Jr. Missouri 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 6 325.65 Z
Alex Bettridge Jr. LSU 01/03/2014-01/05/2014 Georgia Diving Invite - Athens, Ga. 325.35 Z
Lauren Lamendola So. South Carolina 10/12/2013 College of Charleston - Charleston, S.C. 6 324.08 Z
Kesha Naylor Sr. Arkansas 01/11/2014 Alabama/Kentucky - Tuscaloosa, Ala. 316.40 Z
Zoe Alaniz Fr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 316.00 Z
Cinzia Calabretta Jr. Auburn 02/01/2014 South Carolina - Auburn, Ala. 313.65 Z
Carly Scheper So. Auburn 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 313.60 Z

One Meter Diving
NameClassSchoolDateSite# DivesScore
Lauren Reedy So. Missouri 01/18/2014 Iowa/Illinois/Indiana - Iowa City, Iowa 6 342.55 Z
Alex Bettridge Jr. LSU 01/11/2013 Oklahoma Baptist - Baton Rouge, La. 336.07 Z
Lauren Lamendola So. South Carolina 10/12/2013 College of Charleston - Charleston, S.C. 6 329.92 Z
Ann-Perry Blank Sr. Georgia 02/01/2014 Alabama - Athens, Ga. 327.98 Z
Paige McCleary Sr. Alabama 01/25/2014 Emory - Tuscaloosa, Ala. 325.88 Z
Laura Ryan Sr. Georgia 01/25/2014 Tennessee - Athens, Ga. 323.25 Z
Tori Lamp Sr. Tennessee 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 315.90 Z
Christa Cabot Jr. Kentucky 01/11/2014 Alabama, Arkansas - Tuscaloosa, Ala. 311.50 Z
Patricia Kranz Jr. South Carolina 11/09/2013 LSU - Columbia, S.C. 6 310.95 Z
Loren Figueroa Jr. Missouri 11/08/2013 Missouri State - Springfield, Mo. 6 310.27 Z
Kahlia Warner So. Florida 11/07/2013 Alabama - Gainesville 6 307.13 Z
Madison Hudkins Fr. Texas A&M 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 303.30 Z
Kesha Naylor Sr. Arkansas 11/09/2013 Missouri State - Springfield, Mo. 295.72 Z
Samantha Lera So. Tennessee 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 294.15 Z
Courtney Hattie Fr. Texas A&M 01/16/2014 Houston - College Station 292.65 Z
Shanna Schuelein Jr. Auburn 12/16/2013-12/18/2013 Tuscaloosa Diving Invitational - Tuscaloosa, Ala. 292.25 Z
Lauren Callin Jr. Missouri 11/08/2013 Missouri State - Springfield, Mo. 6 286.65 Z
Delaney Dye So. Florida 01/18/2014 Florida Atlantic - Gainesville 6 285.80 Z
Zoe Alaniz Fr. Texas A&M 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Art Adamson Invitational - College Station, TX 285.10 Z
Darcie O'Brien Jr. Georgia 11/15/2013 Emory - Athens, Ga. 285.00 Z

Platform Diving
NameClassSchoolDateSite# DivesScore
Tori Lamp Sr. Tennessee 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 356.10 Z
Laura Ryan Sr. Georgia 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 346.15 Z
Cassie Weil So. LSU 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 310.75 Z
Kahlia Warner So. Florida 10/19/2013-10/20/2013 California - Berkley 310.20 Z
Alex Bettridge Jr. LSU 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 300.25 Z
Ann-Perry Blank Sr. Georgia 11/15/2013 Emory - Athens, Ga. 293.92 Z
Kesha Naylor Sr. Arkansas 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Missouri Invitational - Columbia, Mo. 284.70 Z
Christa Cabot Jr. Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 283.50 Z
Emily Mosher So. Florida 10/19/2013-10/20/2013 California - Berkley 280.28 Z
Delaney Dye So. Florida 10/19/2013-10/20/2013 California - Berkley 279.08 Z
Jessica Macaulay Sr. Texas A&M 01/31/2014-02/01/2014 Air Force Academy Invitational - Colorado Springs, Co. 275.65 Z
Patricia Kranz Jr. South Carolina 03/18/2014-03/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 5 266.45 Z
Cinzia Calabretta Jr. Auburn 01/03/2014-01/05/2014 Athens Diving Invitational - Athens, Ga. 263.25 Z
Samantha Lera So. Tennessee 01/03/2014-01/05/2014 Georgia Diving Invitational - Athens, Ga. 259.45 Z
Allie Alter So. LSU 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 253.65 Z
Shanna Schuelein Jr. Auburn 01/03/2014-01/05/2014 Athens Diving Invitational - Athens, Ga. 241.20 Z
Darcie O'Brien Jr. Georgia 11/15/2013 Emory - Athens, Ga. 240.52 Z
Lindsay Keahey Jr. Kentucky 11/22/2013-11/24/2013 Ohio State Invitational - Columbus, Ohio 236.90 Z
Lauren Reedy So. Missouri 02/18/2014-02/22/2014 SEC Championships - Athens, Ga. 5 234.40 Z
Lauren Callin Jr. Missouri 11/21/2013-11/23/2013 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 5 231.20 Z

* Times converted from meters to yards
# Leadoff Split
A = A Standard
B = B Standard
Z = Qualified for Zone Championships
** Inactive player

 
www.SportsSystems.com