Report - M Swimming & Diving 2014-2015

Available seasons: 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010 2008-2009 2007-2008 2006-2007 2005-2006 2004-2005
[ top 20 | view all | show duplicates | export report | printer friendly report ]

50 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Caeleb Dressel Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:19.31 B
Corey Main Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:19.87 B
Enzo Martinez-Scarpe RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:20.32
Ricky Munch Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:20.49
Pawel Werner Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:20.51
Cory Bolleter Jr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 00:20.53
Christian Homer Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:20.54
Jacob Gonzales So. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 00:20.62
Jack Blyzinskyj So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:20.73
Mark Szaranek Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:20.81
Erik Kahr Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:20.93
Emiro Goosen RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:21.08
Matthew Curby Sr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 00:21.10
Justin Morey Fr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 00:21.17
Ben Kennedy Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:21.27
Justin Kaisrlik Jr. Florida 10/16/2014 Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. 00:21.32
Eduardo Solaeche-Gomez Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:21.46
Nicholas Alexiou So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:21.48
Thomas Veale Sr. Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 00:21.51
John Farese Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:21.61

100 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Caeleb Dressel Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:42.91 B
Pawel Werner Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:44.07 B
Corey Main Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:44.11 B
Nicholas Alexiou So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:44.79
Dan Wallace Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:45.11
Luke Torres Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:45.13
Justin Kaisrlik Jr. Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 00:45.16
Mitch D'Arrigo So. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:45.17
Enzo Martinez-Scarpe RFr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:45.24
Matthew Curby Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:45.33
Emiro Goosen RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:45.35
Mark Szaranek Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:45.40
Ricky Munch Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:45.83
Cory Bolleter Jr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 00:46.20
Colin Hamilton Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:46.21
Erik Kahr Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:46.31
Christian Homer Sr. Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 00:46.49
Jacob Gonzales So. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 00:46.49
Ben Kennedy Fr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 00:46.63
John Farese Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:46.83

200 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Pawel Werner Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:34.79 B
Corey Main Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:35.17 B
Mitch D'Arrigo So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:35.26 B
Nicholas Alexiou So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:35.67 B
Justin Kaisrlik Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:37.38 B
Thomas Veale Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 01:37.69 B
Caeleb Dressel Fr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:38.28
Max Bungert Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 01:40.23
Mark Szaranek Fr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:40.25
Luke Shaw Sr. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 01:40.57
Colin Hamilton Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 01:40.60
Matthew Curby Sr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:41.35
Ryan Rosenbaum Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:41.36
Andrew Brady Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:41.69
Ben Lawless Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:41.87
Mateo Muzek Jr. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 01:42.65
Turker Ayar So. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 01:43.32
Hunter Funk Jr. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 01:43.41
Hunter Artmann RFr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 01:45.90
Ben Kennedy Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 01:50.28

500 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Dan Wallace Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:14.53 A
Mitch D'Arrigo So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:16.94 B
Pawel Werner Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:20.66 B
Arthur Frayler Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:23.26 B
Justin Kaisrlik Jr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 04:23.93 B
Austin Manganiello Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:24.29 B
Thomas Veale Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 04:24.55 B
Ryan Rosenbaum Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:24.79 B
Harrison Haines Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 04:25.37
Carlos Omana Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:25.90
Nicholas Alexiou So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:26.07
Blake Manganiello RFr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 04:26.78
Ben Lawless Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:28.07
Adam Bull Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:30.04
Eduardo Solaeche-Gomez Sr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 04:30.32
Eric Stobbe RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:30.36
Billy Silva Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:30.64
Andrew Brady Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 04:31.15
Matt Elliott Sr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 04:33.16
Colin Rockwell RFr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 04:33.40

1000 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Arthur Frayler Jr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 08:58.53
Ryan Rosenbaum Jr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 09:01.92
Blake Manganiello RFr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 09:01.95
Mitch D'Arrigo So. Florida 10/31/2014 Georgia - Athens, Ga. 09:05.91
Carlos Omana Sr. Florida 10/31/2014 Georgia - Athens, Ga. 09:10.67
Ben Lawless Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 09:11.18
Dan Wallace Sr. Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 09:14.63
Andrew Brady Fr. Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 09:23.13
Billy Silva Sr. Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 09:27.56
Eric Stobbe RFr. Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 09:27.85
Justin Kaisrlik Jr. Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 09:29.59
Nicholas Alexiou So. Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 09:30.87
Colin Rockwell RFr. Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 09:35.40
Antoine Marc Jr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 09:39.84
Mitch Glander Jr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 09:39.93
Miha Bernat Fr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 09:41.65
Hunter Artmann RFr. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 10:17.41

1650 Freestyle
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Arthur Frayler Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 15:00.91 B
Blake Manganiello RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 15:21.38 B
Ryan Rosenbaum Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 15:33.77
Billy Silva Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 15:33.94
Eric Stobbe RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 15:37.21
Ben Lawless Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 15:42.69
Thomas Veale Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 15:51.07
Adam Bull Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 15:56.69
Andrew Brady Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 15:56.80
Austin Manganiello Jr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 16:00.86
Colin Rockwell RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 16:12.14
Max Bungert Fr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 17:05.58

100 Backstroke
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Jack Blyzinskyj So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:47.09 B
Corey Main Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:47.51 B
Christian Homer Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:47.64 B
Matthew Curby Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:49.19
John Farese Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:49.98
Alexandros Theocharidis Jr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 00:50.19
Harrison Haines Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:50.20
Brock Bonetti Fr. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 00:50.30
Mark Szaranek Fr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 00:50.40
Austin Manganiello Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:50.41
Colin Hamilton Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:50.48
Alex Dehner So. Florida 10/16/2014 Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. 00:51.26
Ben Kennedy Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:51.49
Duncan Mulleady Fr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 00:51.69
Robert Stenman So. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 00:52.54
Jacob Wallace Jr. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 00:52.98
Nicholas Alexiou So. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 00:53.05
Carlos Omana Sr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 00:53.71
Clay McAnany Fr. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 00:54.06
Mauro Castillo Fr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 00:58.07

200 Backstroke
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Jack Blyzinskyj So. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:43.70 B
Corey Main Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:43.80 B
Colin Hamilton Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 01:45.75 B
Christian Homer Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:46.63
Mark Szaranek Fr. Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 01:47.08
Austin Manganiello Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:47.33
Carlos Omana Sr. Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 01:47.49
Harrison Haines Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:48.69
Nicholas Alexiou So. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 01:48.94
Alex Dehner So. Florida 10/16/2014 Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. 01:49.54
Quinn Cassidy RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:50.24
Brock Bonetti Fr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 01:50.98
Alexandros Theocharidis Jr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 01:51.07
Eric Stobbe RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:51.13
John Farese Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:52.04
Caeleb Dressel Fr. Florida 10/16/2014 Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. 01:52.09
Cameron Kerr Fr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 01:54.02
Dan Wallace Sr. Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 01:54.96
Mateo Muzek Jr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 01:55.15
Justin Kaisrlik Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:55.55

100 Breaststroke
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Eduardo Solaeche-Gomez Sr. Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 00:53.67 B
Matt Elliott Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:54.02 B
Ricky Munch Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:54.05 B
Erik Kahr Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:55.18 B
Quinn Cassidy RFr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:56.64
Mark Szaranek Fr. Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 00:56.75
Mauro Castillo Fr. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 00:56.91
Luke Torres Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:56.97
Enzo Martinez-Scarpe RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:58.39
Ryan Rosenbaum Jr. Florida 10/16/2014 Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. 00:58.60
Gonzalo Carazo Fr. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 00:58.60
Carlos Omana Sr. Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 00:58.73
Hayden Duplechain Sr. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 01:01.31
Kyle Hendricks Fr. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 01:03.43

200 Breaststroke
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Matt Elliott Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 01:56.05 B
Eduardo Solaeche-Gomez Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:56.16 B
Erik Kahr Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:59.09 B
Ricky Munch Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 01:59.27 B
Dan Wallace Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 02:00.07
Mark Szaranek Fr. Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 02:02.95
Ryan Rosenbaum Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 02:04.86
Mauro Castillo Fr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 02:05.53
Quinn Cassidy RFr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 02:06.53
Caeleb Dressel Fr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 02:06.56
Jonathan Tybur Fr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 02:10.84
Hayden Duplechain Sr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 02:10.85

100 Butterfly
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Caeleb Dressel Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:46.60 B
Christian Homer Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:47.33 B
Mark Szaranek Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:48.39
Luke Torres Jr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:48.53
Ben Kennedy Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:48.97
Jack Blyzinskyj So. Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 00:49.14
Ricky Munch Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:49.38
Eduardo Solaeche-Gomez Sr. Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 00:49.86
Luke Shaw Sr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 00:49.87
Emiro Goosen RFr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 00:50.64
Turker Ayar So. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 00:51.05
John Farese Fr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 00:51.57
Austin Manganiello Jr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 00:51.59
Justin Morey Fr. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 00:51.77
Kyle Hendricks Fr. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 00:52.15
Robert Stenman So. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 00:52.25
Mitch D'Arrigo So. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 00:52.30
Jacob Wallace Jr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 00:52.38

200 Butterfly
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Dan Wallace Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:45.99 B
Ben Kennedy Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 01:46.48 B
Luke Torres Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:46.71 B
Eduardo Solaeche-Gomez Sr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:47.67 B
Matt Elliott Sr. Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 01:48.35
Austin Manganiello Jr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:48.36
Adam Bull Jr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 01:48.62
Andrew Brady Fr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 01:49.37
Mark Szaranek Fr. Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 01:50.44
Hayden Duplechain Sr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 01:52.81
Luke Shaw Sr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 01:53.14
Eric Stobbe RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:53.30
Matthew Curby Sr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:54.77
Antoine Marc Jr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 01:55.07
Colin Rockwell RFr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:55.35
Kyle Hendricks Fr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 01:56.30
Carlos Omana Sr. Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 01:57.01
Alex Dehner So. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:58.43
Billy Silva Sr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:58.84
Blake Manganiello RFr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:59.01

200 Individual Medley
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Eduardo Solaeche-Gomez Sr. Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:44.16 B
Dan Wallace Sr. Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 01:47.71 B
Matt Elliott Sr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:47.95 B
Mark Szaranek Fr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:49.62
Carlos Omana Sr. Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 01:50.42
Caeleb Dressel Fr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:52.23
Gonzalo Carazo Fr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 01:52.26
Corey Main Jr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:53.73
Hayden Duplechain Sr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 01:54.26
Adam Bull Jr. Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 01:54.43
Matthew Curby Sr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:54.75
Brock Bonetti Fr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 01:55.42
Austin Manganiello Jr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:56.15
Luke Torres Jr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:57.25
Justin Kaisrlik Jr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:57.29
Quinn Cassidy RFr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:57.70
Ben Kennedy Fr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:57.81
Ricky Munch Sr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:58.26
Alex Dehner So. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:58.44
Erik Kahr Fr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:58.50

400 Individual Medley
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
Matt Elliott Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 03:47.14 B
Dan Wallace Sr. Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 03:51.86 B
Carlos Omana Sr. Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 03:53.53 B
Adam Bull Jr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 03:54.19 B
Billy Silva Sr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 03:54.87
Gonzalo Carazo Fr. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 04:00.73
Ryan Rosenbaum Jr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 04:01.29
Mark Szaranek Fr. Florida 10/16/2014 Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. 04:01.60
Hayden Duplechain Sr. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 04:03.79
Quinn Cassidy RFr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 04:04.63
Andrew Brady Fr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 04:05.31
Arthur Frayler Jr. Florida 10/16/2014 Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. 04:05.62
Colin Rockwell RFr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 04:06.59
Antoine Marc Jr. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 04:07.70
Eric Stobbe RFr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 04:07.70
Harrison Haines Fr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 04:09.13
Miha Bernat Fr. Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 04:10.46
Blake Manganiello RFr. Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 04:13.20

200 Freestyle Relay
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
(Dressel, Homer, Martinez-Scarpe, Main) Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:18.90
(Dressel, Main, Werner, Homer) Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 01:20.39
(Main, Dressel, Werner, Blyzinskyj) Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:20.85
(Dressel, Homer, Werner, Martinez-Scarpe) Florida 10/16/2014 Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. 01:21.14
(Martinez-Scarpe, Szaranek, Homer, Curby) Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:22.27
TAM (Bolleter, Gonzales, Morey, Shaw) Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 01:23.32
(Munch, Blyzinskyj, Szaranek, Martinez-Scarpe) Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 01:24.11
(Goossen, Wallace, Kennedy, D'Arrigo) Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 01:24.90
(Goossen, Torres, Hamilton, Farese) Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 01:25.01
(Lawless, Alexiou, Kaisrlik, Torres) Florida 10/16/2014 Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. 01:25.84
(Alexiou, Torres, Kahr, Hamilton) Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 01:26.04
(Blyzinskyj, Kahr, Szaranek, Kennedy) Florida 10/16/2014 Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. 01:26.13
TAM (Ayar, Funk, Mulleady, Theocharidis) Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 01:26.77

400 Freestyle Relay
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
(Werner, Dressel, Main, Wallace) Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 02:56.87
(Dressel, D'Arrigo, Alexiou, Werner) Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 02:56.92
(Main, Werner, Dressel, Curby) Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 02:57.61
(Main, Kaisrlik, Werner, Main) Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 03:00.00
(Main, Szaranek, Werner, Wallace) Florida 10/31/2014 Georgia - Athens, Ga. 03:00.39
(Martinez-Scarpe, Dressel, Szaranek, Kennedy) Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 03:00.63
(Homer, Solaeche-Gomez, Curby, Wallace) Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 03:01.95
(D'Arrigo, Dehner, Alexiou, Blyzinskyj) Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 03:02.03
(D'Arrigo, Solaeche, Szaranek, Martinez-Scarpe) Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 03:02.27
(D'Arrigo, Szaranek, Curby, Martinez-Scarpe) Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 03:03.01
(Homer, Munch, Martinez-Scarpe, Curby) Florida 10/31/2014 Georgia - Athens, Ga. 03:04.41
(Kennedy, Alexiou, Solaeche-Gomez, Munch) Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 03:05.37
TAM (Bolleter, Gonzales, Ayar, Carazo) Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 03:05.83
TAM (Mulleady, Morey, Shaw, Marc) Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 03:07.03
(D'Arrigo, Kennedy, Bull, Omana) Florida 10/31/2014 Georgia - Athens, Ga. 03:07.56
(Homer, Veale, Hamilton, Torres) Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 03:08.66

800 Freestyle Relay
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
(Dressel, Werner, Kaisrlik, D'Arrigo) Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 06:35.42
(Szaranek, Alexiou, Main, Curby) Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 06:39.39

200 Medley Relay
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
(Homer, Munch, Dressel, Main) Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 01:26.60
(Blyzinskyj,Soleache-Gomez,Homer, Dressel) Florida 01/24/2014 Auburn - Auburn, Ala. 01:27.85
(Main, Elliott, Homer, Dressel) Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 01:27.91
(Main, Elliott, Szaranek, Dressel) Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:28.61
(Homer, Kahr, Dressel, Main) Florida 10/31/2014 Georgia - Athens, Ga. 01:28.97
(Main, Kahr, Szaranek, Martinez-Scarpe) Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 01:29.34
(Blyzinskyj, Kahr, Homer, Martinez-Scarpe) Florida 10/03/2014-10/05/2014 Pinch A Penny All Florida Invitational - Gainesville, Fla. 01:29.80
(Blyzinskyj, Elliott, Dressel, Solaeche-Gomez) Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 01:29.91
(Blyzinskyj, Kahr, Szaranek, Werner) Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 01:30.21
(Curby, Munch, Homer, Werner) Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 01:30.88
(Blyzinskyj, Elliott, Szaranek, Curby) Florida 10/31/2014 Georgia - Athens, Ga. 01:31.12
TAM (Bonetti, Castillo, Morey, Bolleter) Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 01:32.26
(A. Manganiello, Munch, Bull, Kennedy) Florida 10/31/2014 Georgia - Athens, Ga. 01:32.99
(Dehner, Cassidy, Kennedy, Goossen) Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 01:34.49
TAM (Theocharidis, Marc, Wallace, Mulleady) Texas A&M 10/24/2014 Incarnate Word - San Antonio, Tx 01:35.19

400 Medley Relay
NameClassSchoolDateSiteTime
(Blyzinskyj, Solaeche-Gomez, Dressel, Main) Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 03:09.55 B
(Homer, Martinez-Scarpe, Szaranek, Kahr) Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 03:16.30
(Blyzinskyj, Elliott, Homer, Wallace) Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 03:16.45
(Blyzinskyj, Kahr, Dressel, Werner) Florida 10/16/2014 Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. 03:17.95
(Main, Solaeche-Gomez, Dressel, Werner) Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 03:18.11
(Hamilton, Munch, Torres, Kennedy) Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 03:21.34
(Homer, Torres, Szaranek, Martinez-Scarpe) Florida 10/16/2014 Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. 03:23.29
(Haines, Cassidy, Kennedy, Kaisrlik) Florida 10/16/2014 Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. 03:24.17
(Hamilton, Munch, Kennedy, Martinez-Scarpe) Florida 01/03/2014 Florida State - Tallahassee, Fla. 03:24.21
(Farese, Cassidy, Goossen, Bungert) Florida 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 03:24.75

Three Meter Diving
NameClassSchoolDateSite# DivesScore
Tyler Henshel Fr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 433.43 Z
Cole Miller Sr. South Carolina 01/23/2015 Queens, Wingate - Columbia, S.C. 433.35 Z
Clark Thomas Jr. Missouri 01/23/2015 Drury - Columbia, Mo. 426.23 Z
Fraser McKean Sr. Auburn 11/14/2014 Louisville/Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 6 413.40 Z
Mauricio Robles Jr. Tennessee 10/10/2014 University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill, NC 6 412.65 Z
Ian Forlini Fr. Georgia 01/31/2015 Emory - Athens, Ga. 397.88 Z
Justin Youtsey Jr. Auburn 01/08/2015 Texas - Auburn, Ala. 6 383.25 Z
Daniel Helm Sr. LSU 11/15/2014 Incarnate Word - LSU Natatorium 382.88 Z
Jordan Gotro So. South Carolina 11/08/2014 East Carolina, College of Charleston - Columbia, S.C. 366.90 Z
Andrew Suchla So. LSU 11/15/2014 Incarnate Word - LSU Natatorium 366.75 Z
Liam Stone Fr. Tennessee 01/08/2015 Texas A&M University and Missouri State University - College Station, Texas 6 363.60 Z
Hunter Fritter Fr. Missouri 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 361.25 Z
Levi Lindsey Fr. Kentucky 10/16/2014 Florida - Lexington, Ky. 360.75 Z
Zach Hernandez Jr. Florida 10/10/2014 LSU - Gainesville, Fla. 352.88 Z
Elliot Cecil Fr. Missouri 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 346.10 Z
Pete Turnham Fr. Auburn 01/08/2015 Texas - Auburn, Ala. 6 344.93 Z
Dalton Goss RFr. Florida 01/31/2014 Tennessee - Knoxville, Tenn. 341.11 Z
Zachary Stockton So. Texas A&M 11/01/2014 Indian River State College - Fort Pierce, Fla. 329.95 Z
Crawford Berry Jr. Georgia 01/10/2015 Texas - Athens, Ga. 325.95 Z
Michael Howell So. Tennessee 10/10/2014 University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill, NC 6 318.08

One Meter Diving
NameClassSchoolDateSite# DivesScore
Ian Forlini Fr. Georgia 02/17/2015-02/21/2015 SEC Championships - Auburn, Ala. 404.80 Z
Tyler Henshel Fr. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 391.05 Z
Mauricio Robles Jr. Tennessee 01/03/2015-01/05/2015 Tennessee Diving Invitational - Knoxville, TN 6 387.40 Z
Clark Thomas Jr. Missouri 01/23/2015 Drury - Columbia, Mo. 386.85 Z
Fraser McKean Sr. Auburn 01/24/2015 Florida - Auburn, Ala. 6 385.35 Z
Cole Miller Sr. South Carolina 11/08/2014 East Carolina, College of Charleston - Columbia, S.C. 375.00 Z
Daniel Helm Sr. LSU 11/15/2014 Incarnate Word - LSU Natatorium 373.65 Z
Hunter Fritter Fr. Missouri 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 362.90 Z
Justin Youtsey Jr. Auburn 01/24/2015 Florida - Auburn, Ala. 6 359.18 Z
Crawford Berry Jr. Georgia 01/31/2015 Emory - Athens, Ga. 357.83 Z
Liam Stone Fr. Tennessee 01/08/2015 Texas A&M University and Missouri State University - College Station, Texas 6 345.85 Z
Zachary Stockton So. Texas A&M 10/17/2014 University of Texas - Austin, TX 345.15 Z
Jordan Gotro So. South Carolina 01/10/2015 Duke, Harvard - Durham, N.C. 340.55 Z
Andrew Suchla So. LSU 01/24/2015 Texas A&M - Rec Center Natatorium 330.53 Z
Pete Turnham Fr. Auburn 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Diving Invite - Atlanta, Ga. 6 329.00 Z
Elliot Cecil Fr. Missouri 10/03/2014 Show-Me Showdown - Columbia, Mo. 6 315.20 Z
Zach Hernandez Jr. Florida 10/31/2014 Georgia - Athens, Ga. 310.73 Z
Levi Lindsey Fr. Kentucky 10/16/2014 Florida - Lexington, Ky. 307.43 Z
Dalton Goss RFr. Florida 11/08/2014 Minnesota - Gainesville, Fla. 306.00 Z
Walker Wheeler So. Georgia 01/31/2015 Emory - Athens, Ga. 305.85 Z

Platform Diving
NameClassSchoolDateSite# DivesScore
Fraser McKean Sr. Auburn 12/15/2014-12/17/2014 LSU Diving Invitaitonal - Baton Rouge, La. 6 415.40 Z
Daniel Helm Sr. LSU 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Art Adamson Invitational - Rec Center Natatorium 386.85 Z
Mauricio Robles Jr. Tennessee 02/07/2015 Western Kentucky (Diving Only) - Knoxville, TN 6 360.90 Z
Cole Miller Sr. South Carolina 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 360.90 Z
Clark Thomas Jr. Missouri 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 319.80 Z
Jordan Gotro So. South Carolina 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Invitational - Atlanta, Ga. 318.85 Z
Hunter Fritter Fr. Missouri 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 307.30 Z
Justin Youtsey Jr. Auburn 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Georgia Tech Diving Invite - Atlanta, Ga. 6 296.60
Andrew Suchla So. LSU 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Art Adamson Invitational - Rec Center Natatorium 291.95
Ian Forlini Fr. Georgia 02/17/2015-02/21/2015 SEC Championships - Auburn, Ala. 277.85
Pete Turnham Fr. Auburn 01/03/2015-01/05/2015 Tennessee Diving Invite - Knoxville, Tenn. 6 276.00
Michael Howell So. Tennessee 02/07/2015 Western Kentucky (Diving Only) - Knoxville, TN 6 271.80
Liam Stone Fr. Tennessee 02/07/2015 Western Kentucky (Diving Only) - Knoxville, TN 6 264.98
Crawford Berry Jr. Georgia 02/17/2015-02/21/2015 SEC Championships - Auburn, Ala. 228.65
Elliot Cecil Fr. Missouri 11/20/2014-11/22/2014 Mizzou Invite - Columbia, Mo. 216.35
Walker Wheeler So. Georgia 02/17/2015-02/21/2015 SEC Championships - Auburn, Ala. 185.55

* Times converted from meters to yards
# Leadoff Split
A = A Standard
B = B Standard
Z = Qualified for Zone Championships
** Inactive player

 
www.SportsSystems.com